Splits for Bottom Moor, Bottom Moor, 28/09/2003

Courses
White, Yellow, Orange, Light Green
Return to index

White (length 1.8km, 8 controls)

                                              1[101]       2[102]       3[103]       4[104]       5[105]       6[106]       7[107]       8[108]      Finish
  1  Ellie Bennett                   15:28    2:05(3)      3:09(2)      4:34(2)      6:04(1)      7:26(2)      9:22(1)     12:13(1)     13:24(1)     15:28(1)   
     DVO, W9                                  2:05(3)      1:04(2)      1:25(2)      1:30(1)      1:22(2)      1:56(1)      2:51(2)      1:11(1)      2:04(2)   
  2  Khem Sattaur                    19:26    1:27(1)      2:27(1)      3:49(1)      6:17(2)      7:24(1)     13:49(3)     16:12(2)     17:31(2)     19:26(2)   
     DVO, M9                                  1:27(1)      1:00(1)      1:22(1)      2:28(3)      1:07(1)      6:25(7)      2:23(1)      1:19(2)      1:55(1)   
  3  Euan Tebbutt                    21:15    2:10(4)      3:49(3)      6:03(3)      8:15(3)     10:07(3)     12:27(2)     16:26(3)     18:02(3)     21:15(3)   
     LEI, M5                                  2:10(4)      1:39(3)      2:14(4)      2:12(2)      1:52(3)      2:20(2)      3:59(4)      1:36(3)      3:13(3=)  
  4  Lucy Bennett                    27:24    1:59(2)      5:55(4)      7:59(4)     11:37(4)     14:25(4)     17:47(4)     20:51(4)     24:11(4)     27:24(4)   
     DVO, W5                                  1:59(2)      3:56(10)     2:04(3)      3:38(4)      2:48(4)      3:22(3)      3:04(3)      3:20(8)      3:13(3=)  
  5  Tamsin McCraw                   41:03    4:15(8)      7:03(8)     10:55(7)     15:48(6)     18:37(5)     22:44(5)     31:48(5)     34:20(5)     41:03(5)   
     DVO                                      4:15(8)      2:48(6)      3:52(5=)     4:53(6)      2:49(5)      4:07(5)      9:04(6)      2:32(5)      6:43(8)   
  6  Frances Chatto                  41:05    4:12(7)      7:02(7)     10:54(6)     15:46(5)     18:43(6)     22:47(6)     31:54(6)     34:23(6)     41:05(6)   
                                              4:12(7)      2:50(7)      3:52(5=)     4:52(5)      2:57(6)      4:04(4)      9:07(7)      2:29(4)      6:42(7)   
  7  Philip Wiegand                  46:57    3:06(5)      5:57(5)      9:50(5)     20:26(8)     24:57(8)     31:11(8)     38:23(7)     41:03(7)     46:57(7)   
     SYO, M5                                  3:06(5)      2:51(8)      3:53(7)     10:36(10)     4:31(7)      6:14(6)      7:12(5)      2:40(6)      5:54(5)   
  8  Sarah Duckworth                 53:45    3:44(6)      6:55(6)     11:20(8)     16:43(7)     21:51(7)     28:51(7)     44:08(8)     47:12(8)     53:45(8)   
     DVO, W2                                  3:44(6)      3:11(9)      4:25(8)      5:23(7)      5:08(9)      7:00(8)     15:17(9)      3:04(7)      6:33(6)   
  9  Sue Whittaker                   69:08    5:10(9)      7:43(9)     16:40(10)    24:37(10)    32:01(10)    41:03(10)    57:45(10)    61:41(9)     69:08(9)   
     W40                                      5:10(9)      2:33(5)      8:57(10)     7:57(9)      7:24(10)     9:02(9)     16:42(10)     3:56(9)      7:27(9)   
     --------White standard--------
dsq  Adam Wiegand                    56:37    5:50(10)     8:18(10)    14:42(9)     21:05(9)     25:55(9)     37:55(9)     52:36(9)       ---        56:37      
     SYO, M2                                  5:50(10)     2:28(4)      6:24(9)      6:23(8)      4:50(8)     12:00(10)    14:41(8)       ---         4:01      

Courses White, Yellow, Orange, Light Green
Return to Top, index

Yellow (length 2.4km, 8 controls)

                                              1[102]       2[124]       3[109]       4[105]       5[106]       6[110]       7[111]       8[108]      Finish
  1  Kevin Price                     22:04    3:05(2)      5:20(1)      9:17(2)     12:10(1)     14:05(1)     15:52(1)     16:46(1)     20:01(1)     22:04(1)   
     DVO, M40                                 3:05(2)      2:15(1)      3:57(4=)     2:53(1)      1:55(1)      1:47(1)      0:54(1)      3:15(1)      2:03(1=)  
  2  James Heading Thomas Macdonald  28:35    3:04(1)      5:24(2)      8:38(1)     13:17(2)     16:24(2)     20:32(2)     22:00(2)     26:32(2)     28:35(2)   
     M10                                      3:04(1)      2:20(2)      3:14(1)      4:39(2)      3:07(3)      4:08(4)      1:28(3)      4:32(2)      2:03(1=)  
     ---Yellow (M only) standard---
  3  Claire Moses                    36:33    5:19(3)      8:36(3)     12:19(3)     19:02(3)     22:33(3)     25:48(3)     27:34(3)     32:48(3)     36:33(3)   
     W30                                      5:19(3)      3:17(3)      3:43(3)      6:43(4)      3:31(5)      3:15(3)      1:46(4)      5:14(3)      3:45(5)   
  4  Jackie Lane                     50:29   23:21(6)     26:42(6)     30:03(6)     34:47(5)     37:42(5)     40:41(5)     41:56(5)     47:14(4)     50:29(4)   
     W45                                     23:21(6)      3:21(5)      3:21(2)      4:44(3)      2:55(2)      2:59(2)      1:15(2)      5:18(4)      3:15(4)   
  5  Adam Macleod                    53:33    5:34(4)      8:54(4)     12:51(4)     20:21(4)     23:29(4)     29:12(4)     31:22(4)     51:16(5)     53:33(5)   
     DEE, M18                                 5:34(4)      3:20(4)      3:57(4=)     7:30(5)      3:08(4)      5:43(5)      2:10(5)     19:54(6)      2:17(3)   
     ---Yellow (W only) standard---
  6  Mitson Family 4                 95:21   10:00(5)     16:33(5)     25:35(5)     53:03(6)     62:35(6)     70:56(6)     76:17(6)     87:13(6)     95:21(6)   
                                             10:00(5)      6:33(6)      9:02(6)     27:28(6)      9:32(6)      8:21(6)      5:21(6)     10:56(5)      8:08(6)   

Courses White, Yellow, Orange, Light Green
Return to Top, index

Orange (length 3.3km, 11 controls)

                                              1[102]       2[109]       3[112]       4[110]       5[113]       6[114]       7[115]       8[111]       9[116]      10[117]      11[108]      Finish
  1  Liz Cuckson                     37:54    4:05(1)      7:39(1)     15:31(2)     17:08(2)     19:48(1)     22:13(2)     25:40(1)     27:32(1)     29:31(1)     32:36(1)     35:54(1)     37:54(1)   
     SYO, W35                                 4:05(1)      3:34(1)      7:52(4)      1:37(1)      2:40(1)      2:25(2)      3:27(1)      1:52(1)      1:59(1)      3:05(2)      3:18(1)      2:00(3)   
  2  Kevin Price                     39:39    4:18(2)      8:03(2)     14:30(1)     16:41(1)     20:02(2)     21:45(1)     25:51(2)     28:15(2)     30:29(2)     33:28(2)     37:44(2)     39:39(2)   
     DVO, M40                                 4:18(2)      3:45(2)      6:27(3)      2:11(3=)     3:21(4)      1:43(1)      4:06(3)      2:24(4)      2:14(3=)     2:59(1)      4:16(3)      1:55(1)   
  3  Alasdiar Hutt                   43:59    6:10(4)     12:22(3)     18:06(4)     20:17(3)     23:08(3)     26:42(3)     30:32(3)     32:59(3)     35:13(3)     38:39(3)     42:01(3)     43:59(3)   
     SYO, M9                                  6:10(4)      6:12(5)      5:44(2)      2:11(3=)     2:51(2)      3:34(4=)     3:50(2)      2:27(5)      2:14(3=)     3:26(3)      3:22(2)      1:58(2)   
  4  June Wallis                     49:22    7:33(6)     12:34(4)     17:56(3)     20:27(4)     23:20(4)     26:58(4)     34:47(4)     36:40(4)     38:52(4)     42:25(4)     46:42(4)     49:22(4)   
     IND, W55                                 7:33(6)      5:01(3)      5:22(1)      2:31(5)      2:53(3)      3:38(6)      7:49(4)      1:53(2)      2:12(2)      3:33(4)      4:17(4)      2:40(4)   
     ----Orange (M/W) standard-----
  5  Lucy Jefferson                  66:13    7:19(5)     12:58(5)     26:22(7)     28:02(5)     31:28(5)     34:17(5)     45:10(5)     47:31(5)     51:03(5)     55:46(5)     61:03(5)     66:13(5)   
     W14                                      7:19(5)      5:39(4)     13:24(7)      1:40(2)      3:26(5)      2:49(3)     10:53(7)      2:21(3)      3:32(5)      4:43(5=)     5:17(5)      5:10(7)   
  6  John Woodall                    67:40    5:39(3)     16:52(7)     25:32(5)     28:38(6)     33:23(6)     37:05(6)     47:29(6)     50:34(6)     54:44(6)     59:27(6)     64:48(6)     67:40(6)   
     NOC, M65                                 5:39(3)     11:13(7)      8:40(5)      3:06(6)      4:45(6)      3:42(7)     10:24(5)      3:05(7)      4:10(6)      4:43(5=)     5:21(6)      2:52(5)   
  7  Sue Willmot                     73:28    8:23(7)     15:07(6)     25:49(6)     30:00(7)     35:34(7)     39:08(7)     49:50(7)     52:27(7)     56:38(7)     62:35(7)     69:32(7)     73:28(7)   
     IND, W50                                 8:23(7)      6:44(6)     10:42(6)      4:11(7)      5:34(7)      3:34(4=)    10:42(6)      2:37(6)      4:11(7)      5:57(7)      6:57(7)      3:56(6)   

Courses White, Yellow, Orange, Light Green
Return to Top, index

Light Green (length 4.0km, 11 controls)

                                              1[118]       2[119]       3[120]       4[121]       5[122]       6[112]       7[114]       8[115]       9[116]      10[123]      11[108]      Finish
  1  Gareth Moses                    36:55    3:54(2=)     5:54(2)      9:59(2)     11:04(1)     14:11(1)     17:13(1)     21:49(1)     24:29(1)     27:39(1)     31:45(1)     35:26(1)     36:55(1)   
     DVO, M21                                 3:54(2=)     2:00(4)      4:05(4)      1:05(1)      3:07(4)      3:02(6)      4:36(5)      2:40(3)      3:10(6)      4:06(12)     3:41(17)     1:29(9=)  
  2  Ian Hodson                      39:53    6:25(18)     8:53(14)    13:11(10)    14:53(9)     18:34(4)     21:28(4)     26:01(5)     28:47(4)     31:50(3)     35:40(3)     38:32(2)     39:53(2)   
     DVO, M21                                 6:25(18)     2:28(13)     4:18(6)      1:42(15=)    3:41(8)      2:54(5)      4:33(4)      2:46(4)      3:03(3)      3:50(5)      2:52(2)      1:21(4)   
  3  D McGivern                      40:12    5:13(10)     8:11(12)    12:13(7)     13:31(4)     15:30(2)     18:18(2)     24:43(2)     27:39(2)     30:45(2)     35:20(2)     38:47(3)     40:12(3)   
     DVO, M65                                 5:13(10)     2:58(22)     4:02(3)      1:18(4)      1:59(1)      2:48(2)      6:25(20)     2:56(6=)     3:06(4)      4:35(17)     3:27(11)     1:25(6=)  
  4  Andy Hawkins                    40:56    3:54(2=)     6:11(3)     10:19(3)     12:01(2)     18:38(6)     21:43(5)     25:44(3)     28:36(3)     31:51(4)     35:49(4)     39:02(4)     40:56(4)   
     DVO, M55                                 3:54(2=)     2:17(10)     4:08(5)      1:42(15=)    6:37(21)     3:05(7)      4:01(1)      2:52(5)      3:15(7=)     3:58(8)      3:13(5)      1:54(19)  
  5  Mark Burley                     41:26    3:53(1)      5:52(1)      9:25(1)     14:35(7)     19:02(7)     21:54(6)     25:56(4)     29:51(5)     33:00(5)     36:55(5)     40:06(5)     41:26(5)   
     NOC, M16                                 3:53(1)      1:59(3)      3:33(1)      5:10(44)     4:27(13)     2:52(4)      4:02(2)      3:55(16=)    3:09(5)      3:55(7)      3:11(4)      1:20(3)   
  6  Sarah Claxton                   46:21    5:56(16)     8:09(10)    13:01(9)     14:41(8)     22:51(14)    26:29(12)    31:39(12)    34:35(10)    37:50(8)     41:34(6)     44:53(6)     46:21(6)   
     NOC, W14                                 5:56(16)     2:13(8)      4:52(8)      1:40(13=)    8:10(32)     3:38(17)     5:10(7)      2:56(6=)     3:15(7=)     3:44(4)      3:19(7)      1:28(8)   
  7  Alan Webster                    48:33   10:50(47)    12:37(38)    17:07(24)    19:54(29)    28:22(27)    31:11(22)    35:24(17)    37:56(14)    40:37(12)    44:17(9)     47:17(9)     48:33(7)   
     POTOC, M40                              10:50(47)     1:47(1)      4:30(7)      2:47(32)     8:28(34)     2:49(3)      4:13(3)      2:32(2)      2:41(2)      3:40(2)      3:00(3)      1:16(1)   
  8  Laurie Fluck                    48:48    5:51(15)     9:51(19)    14:47(15)    16:51(12)    20:50(8)     24:41(9)     31:05(9)     34:10(9)     37:26(6)     42:51(8)     46:07(7)     48:48(8)   
     LEI, M55                                 5:51(15)     4:00(34=)    4:56(9)      2:04(24)     3:59(11)     3:51(20)     6:24(19)     3:05(9)      3:16(9)      5:25(28)     3:16(6)      2:41(37)  
  9  Ro Cole                         48:54    5:15(11)     7:42(8)     11:26(4)     14:15(6)     27:08(25)    29:37(20)    36:05(19)    38:19(16)    40:58(14)    44:40(11)    47:31(10)    48:54(9)   
     DVO, W40                                 5:15(11)     2:27(12)     3:44(2)      2:49(33)    12:53(42)     2:29(1)      6:28(21=)    2:14(1)      2:39(1)      3:42(3)      2:51(1)      1:23(5)   
 10  Eddie Nicholson                 49:00    4:20(5)      6:15(4)     11:56(6)     14:05(5)     17:59(3)     21:19(3)     29:38(7)     33:42(8)     37:46(7)     41:50(7)     46:33(8)     49:00(10)  
     NOC, M45                                 4:20(5)      1:55(2)      5:41(23)     2:09(26)     3:54(9)      3:20(9)      8:19(32)     4:04(21)     4:04(19)     4:04(10)     4:43(27=)    2:27(30)  
 11  Margaret Keeling                49:50    7:14(28)    11:47(32)    17:17(28)    19:59(31)    23:15(15)    26:37(13)    31:42(13)    35:38(11)    39:34(9)     44:27(10)    47:52(11)    49:50(11)  
     DVO, W55                                 7:14(28)     4:33(37)     5:30(17)     2:42(30)     3:16(6)      3:22(11)     5:05(6)      3:56(19)     3:56(18)     4:53(21)     3:25(9)      1:58(22)  
 12= Nigel Rose                      50:01    8:20(35=)   11:58(35=)   17:42(31)    19:14(26)    21:45(11)    25:06(10)    31:18(10)    36:46(12)    40:35(11)    44:44(12)    48:23(13)    50:01(12=) 
     M40                                      8:20(35=)    3:38(31=)    5:44(25)     1:32(9=)     2:31(2)      3:21(10)     6:12(17)     5:28(35)     3:49(16)     4:09(13)     3:39(15)     1:38(13)  
 12= Paul Martin                     50:01    8:20(35=)   11:58(35=)   17:54(32)    19:20(27)    21:53(12)    25:18(11)    31:27(11)    36:52(13)    40:40(13)    44:45(13)    48:22(12)    50:01(12=) 
     M40                                      8:20(35=)    3:38(31=)    5:56(27)     1:26(7)      2:33(3)      3:25(13)     6:09(15)     5:25(34)     3:48(15)     4:05(11)     3:37(14)     1:39(14)  
 14  Claire Gale                     50:56    4:55(8)      7:01(6)     15:50(21)    17:41(17)    21:05(9)     24:32(8)     29:53(8)     32:56(6=)    40:25(10)    45:17(14)    49:04(14)    50:56(14)  
     DVO, W21                                 4:55(8)      2:06(5=)     8:49(38)     1:51(19)     3:24(7)      3:27(14)     5:21(8)      3:03(8)      7:29(35)     4:52(20)     3:47(20)     1:52(18)  
 15  Chris O'Donnell                 51:55    4:09(4)      6:39(5)     11:47(5)     13:29(3)     18:37(5)     22:50(7)     28:19(6)     32:56(6=)    41:23(15)    46:53(15)    50:19(15)    51:55(15)  
     LOC, M35                                 4:09(4)      2:30(15)     5:08(11=)    1:42(15=)    5:08(16)     4:13(23)     5:29(9=)     4:37(28)     8:27(38)     5:30(29)     3:26(10)     1:36(12)  
 16  Derrick Wallis                  52:16    6:49(22)     9:34(18)    14:49(16)    16:13(10)    26:16(22)    29:32(19)    35:38(18)    38:51(18)    42:28(16)    47:31(17)    50:51(16)    52:16(16)  
     IND, M55                                 6:49(22)     2:45(19)     5:15(15)     1:24(6)     10:03(36)     3:16(8)      6:06(14)     3:13(10)     3:37(11=)    5:03(22=)    3:20(8)      1:25(6=)  
 17  Roger Keeling                   53:14    5:01(9)      9:58(21)    15:10(17)    17:13(16)    24:23(17)    28:05(16)    33:39(15)    38:15(15)    42:40(17)    47:08(16)    51:11(17)    53:14(17)  
     DVO, M60                                 5:01(9)      4:57(43)     5:12(14)     2:03(23)     7:10(23)     3:42(19)     5:34(11)     4:36(27)     4:25(23)     4:28(16)     4:03(21)     2:03(24)  
 18  Deek Chivers                    56:30   10:49(46)    14:44(45)    20:27(39)    22:07(38)    25:16(20)    29:27(18)    35:21(16)    39:30(19)    44:13(18)    48:26(18)    53:37(18)    56:30(18)  
     IND, M45                                10:49(46)     3:55(33)     5:43(24)     1:40(13=)    3:09(5)      4:11(22)     5:54(13)     4:09(23)     4:43(27)     4:13(14)     5:11(33)     2:53(38=) 
 19  John Brown                      56:50    5:18(12)     8:37(13)    14:15(12)    17:12(15)    25:09(19)    28:38(17)    39:05(22)    42:32(20)    46:25(19)    50:25(19)    54:48(19)    56:50(19)  
     DVO, M50                                 5:18(12)     3:19(25)     5:38(22)     2:57(35=)    7:57(30)     3:29(15)    10:27(39)     3:27(13)     3:53(17)     4:00(9)      4:23(25)     2:02(23)  
     Light Green (M only) standard-
 20  Elliot Malkin                   57:25    9:39(42)    12:01(37)    17:02(23)    18:41(23)    24:38(18)    28:01(15)    33:30(14)    38:38(17)    47:13(20)    52:34(20)    56:08(20)    57:25(20)  
     DEE, M14                                 9:39(42)     2:22(11)     5:01(10)     1:39(12)     5:57(18)     3:23(12)     5:29(9=)     5:08(33)     8:35(39)     5:21(26)     3:34(13)     1:17(2)   
 21  Barrie Stephens                 59:31    6:26(19)    11:02(29)    16:10(22)    17:42(18)    30:39(33)    34:19(28)    41:25(27)    44:46(25)    49:03(23)    52:57(21)    57:11(21)    59:31(21)  
     DVO, M60                                 6:26(19)     4:36(38)     5:08(11=)    1:32(9=)    12:57(43)     3:40(18)     7:06(26=)    3:21(12)     4:17(21)     3:54(6)      4:14(23)     2:20(26)  
 22  R.Cromar                        60:45    5:38(13)     8:10(11)    15:14(18)    17:00(13)    30:19(32)    34:49(29)    41:17(26)    45:20(27)    50:02(24)    54:47(24)    58:59(23)    60:45(22)  
     MOR, M40                                 5:38(13)     2:32(16)     7:04(33=)    1:46(18)    13:19(44)     4:30(25)     6:28(21=)    4:03(20)     4:42(26)     4:45(18)     4:12(22)     1:46(17)  
 23  Nicholas Willmot                61:14    7:18(29)    10:26(26)    17:08(25)    18:39(22)    24:19(16)    34:00(27)    39:50(23)    44:41(24)    48:53(22)    54:08(22)    58:51(22)    61:14(23)  
     DVO, M55                                 7:18(29)     3:08(24)     6:42(31)     1:31(8)      5:40(17)     9:41(40)     5:50(12)     4:51(29)     4:12(20)     5:15(25)     4:43(27=)    2:23(27)  
 24  I & A Howells                   63:12    4:52(6)      7:57(9)     13:51(11)    16:36(11)    21:26(10)    32:58(26)    40:16(25)    44:07(23)    48:48(21)    54:43(23)    60:37(25)    63:12(24)  
     M35 W35                                  4:52(6)      3:05(23)     5:54(26)     2:45(31)     4:50(15)    11:32(41)     7:18(28)     3:51(15)     4:41(25)     5:55(34)     5:54(36)     2:35(35)  
 25  Kate Thomis                     63:22    7:55(33)    10:45(27)    17:09(26)    19:04(25)    26:36(23)    32:11(24)    43:47(30)    48:04(30)    51:43(26)    56:51(26)    61:11(26)    63:22(25)  
     EBOR, W21                                7:55(33)     2:50(21)     6:24(29)     1:55(21)     7:32(25)     5:35(32)    11:36(42)     4:17(24)     3:39(14)     5:08(24)     4:20(24)     2:11(25)  
 26  Margaret Hobson                 63:32    7:13(27)     9:29(17)    14:39(14)    17:02(14)    27:53(26)    32:02(23)    38:54(21)    46:46(28)    50:24(25)    55:27(25)    59:10(24)    63:32(26)  
     DVO, W55                                 7:13(27)     2:16(9)      5:10(13)     2:23(28)    10:51(39)     4:09(21)     6:52(24)     7:52(42)     3:38(13)     5:03(22=)    3:43(18)     4:22(44)  
 27  G Reeder +1                     64:37    7:09(25=)   11:48(33)    17:16(27)    19:21(28)    30:18(31)    35:41(32)    42:35(29)    46:54(29)    51:56(28)    57:55(27)    62:54(28)    64:37(27)  
     M45                                      7:09(25=)    4:39(40)     5:28(16)     2:05(25)    10:57(41)     5:23(30)     6:54(25)     4:19(25)     5:02(29)     5:59(35)     4:59(31)     1:43(15)  
 28  Kevin Sapstead                  64:51    9:25(41)    11:31(31)    18:35(35)    19:56(30)    36:36(43)    40:07(38=)   46:17(34)    50:24(33)    54:48(31)    59:37(31)    63:22(29)    64:51(28)  
     DVO, M21                                 9:25(41)     2:06(5=)     7:04(33=)    1:21(5)     16:40(45)     3:31(16)     6:10(16)     4:07(22)     4:24(22)     4:49(19)     3:45(19)     1:29(9=)  
 29  Brian Gibbs                     65:15    6:42(20)    10:15(24)    18:33(34)    21:34(35)    26:04(21)    30:38(21)    37:44(20)    42:38(21)    51:51(27)    58:02(28)    62:50(27)    65:15(29)  
     DVO, M65                                 6:42(20)     3:33(29)     8:18(37)     3:01(39=)    4:30(14)     4:34(26)     7:06(26=)    4:54(30)     9:13(40)     6:11(36)     4:48(29)     2:25(28)  
 30  Gill Milner                     66:18    5:43(14)     9:20(16)    19:54(37=)   21:27(33)    30:54(34)    35:17(30)    41:40(28)    45:14(26)    53:18(29)    58:49(29)    63:49(30)    66:18(30)  
     SYO, W65                                 5:43(14)     3:37(30)    10:34(42)     1:33(11)     9:27(35)     4:23(24)     6:23(18)     3:34(14)     8:04(37)     5:31(30)     5:00(32)     2:29(32)  
 31  Ray Stuart                      67:15    6:58(24)    11:10(30)    17:19(29)    18:33(20)    22:29(13)    27:55(14)    44:17(31)    48:50(31)    53:40(30)    59:28(30)    64:47(31)    67:15(31)  
     DVO, M50                                 6:58(24)     4:12(36)     6:09(28)     1:14(3)      3:56(10)     5:26(31)    16:22(47)     4:33(26)     4:50(28)     5:48(33)     5:19(34)     2:28(31)  
 32  K. Williams                     67:55    6:44(21)    10:09(23)    15:46(20)    18:47(24)    26:48(24)    32:34(25)    40:10(24)    44:05(22)    55:13(32)    60:37(32)    66:00(33)    67:55(32)  
     DVO, W50                                 6:44(21)     3:25(26=)    5:37(21)     3:01(39=)    8:01(31)     5:46(34)     7:36(31)     3:55(16=)   11:08(44)     5:24(27)     5:23(35)     1:55(20=) 
 33  Brian Ward                      68:14    6:57(23)    10:24(25)    17:27(30)    21:40(36)    32:34(36)    37:29(34)    44:52(33)    49:47(32)    55:24(33)    60:57(33)    65:48(32)    68:14(33)  
     DVO, M65                                 6:57(23)     3:27(28)     7:03(32)     4:13(43)    10:54(40)     4:55(28=)    7:23(29)     4:55(31)     5:37(30)     5:33(31)     4:51(30)     2:26(29)  
 34  John Bouttell                   69:36    7:09(25=)    9:52(20)    15:28(19)    18:04(19)    39:20(46)    44:15(41)    51:47(37)    57:18(37)    60:44(35)    64:21(34)    68:01(34)    69:36(34)  
     SYO, M50                                 7:09(25=)    2:43(18)     5:36(20)     2:36(29)    21:16(47)     4:55(28=)    7:32(30)     5:31(36)     3:26(10)     3:37(1)      3:40(16)     1:35(11)  
 35  Claire Storm Phillips           73:46    6:14(17)     8:56(15)    14:28(13)    20:53(32)    40:17(47)    44:56(42)    53:31(40)    57:26(38)    61:54(37)    67:28(36)    72:01(36)    73:46(35)  
     EBOR, W18                                6:14(17)     2:42(17)     5:32(18)     6:25(47)    19:24(46)     4:39(27)     8:35(33)     3:55(16=)    4:28(24)     5:34(32)     4:33(26)     1:45(16)  
     Light Green (W only) standard-
 36  Ava Teasdale                    74:08    7:49(31)    11:49(34)    19:54(37=)   21:46(37)    32:35(37)    38:11(35)    46:53(35)    51:56(35)    57:55(34)    64:27(35)    70:56(35)    74:08(36)  
     SYO, W45                                 7:49(31)     4:00(34=)    8:05(36)     1:52(20)    10:49(38)     5:36(33)     8:42(34)     5:03(32)     5:59(31)     6:32(38)     6:29(38)     3:12(42)  
 37  Sandra van Rossum               77:05    8:12(34)    13:36(40=)   23:11(40)    25:21(40)    29:22(30)    35:26(31)    44:21(32)    51:36(34)    61:16(36)    67:30(37)    73:56(37)    77:05(37)  
     AIRE, W50                                8:12(34)     5:24(45)     9:35(41)     2:10(27)     4:01(12)     6:04(35)     8:55(35)     7:15(41)     9:40(41)     6:14(37)     6:26(37)     3:09(41)  
 38  Paul Goodwin                    77:44    7:53(32)    10:02(22)    24:31(41)    25:41(41)    32:47(38)    53:26(46)    60:05(43)    63:20(43)    66:57(39)    71:19(38)    74:51(38)    77:44(38)  
     NOC, M45                                 7:53(32)     2:09(7)     14:29(47)     1:10(2)      7:06(22)    20:39(47)     6:39(23)     3:15(11)     3:37(11=)    4:22(15)     3:32(12)     2:53(38=) 
 39  Lucy Rose Fining                82:13   10:15(45)    13:02(39)    19:36(36)    21:32(34)    28:59(29)    36:03(33)    50:33(36)    57:02(36)    63:52(38)    72:53(39)    79:35(39)    82:13(39)  
     EBOR, W16                               10:15(45)     2:47(20)     6:34(30)     1:56(22)     7:27(24)     7:04(39)    14:30(46)     6:29(39)     6:50(34)     9:01(40)     6:42(39)     2:38(36)  
 40  Lottie van Bertele              83:58    4:54(7)      7:23(7)     12:57(8)     18:38(21)    28:47(28)    43:55(40)    53:42(41)    61:57(42)    68:31(41)    75:16(40)    82:03(40)    83:58(40)  
     EBOR, W16                                4:54(7)      2:29(14)     5:34(19)     5:41(45)    10:09(37)    15:08(42)     9:47(36)     8:15(43)     6:34(32)     6:45(39)     6:47(41)     1:55(20=) 
 41  Stephanie Laura Burns           85:48    7:26(30)    10:51(28)    18:28(33)    24:45(39)    32:30(35)    39:32(36)    53:51(42)    60:41(41)    67:27(40)    76:33(41)    83:16(41)    85:48(41)  
     EBOR, W16                                7:26(30)     3:25(26=)    7:37(35)     6:17(46)     7:45(27)     7:02(38)    14:19(45)     6:50(40)     6:46(33)     9:06(41)     6:43(40)     2:32(33)  
 42  Emma Nixon                      93:15    9:44(43)    15:40(47)    24:36(43)    27:36(43)    34:01(40)    40:07(38=)   51:56(38)    58:19(40)    70:35(43)    82:39(43)    90:08(43)    93:15(42)  
     W12                                      9:44(43)     5:56(47)     8:56(39)     3:00(38)     6:25(20)     6:06(36)    11:49(43)     6:23(38)    12:16(46=)   12:04(46)     7:29(42)     3:07(40)  
 43  Lisa Craddock                   93:22    9:48(44)    15:38(46)    24:35(42)    27:33(42)    33:47(39)    40:05(37)    52:11(39)    58:14(39)    70:30(42)    82:11(42)    90:06(42)    93:22(43)  
     W11                                      9:48(44)     5:50(46)     8:57(40)     2:58(37)     6:14(19)     6:18(37)    12:06(44)     6:03(37)    12:16(46=)   11:41(45)     7:55(44)     3:16(43)  
 44  Jethro McCraw                  111:29    8:55(37=)   13:38(42)    25:55(46)    29:07(46)    36:48(44)    52:38(43)    63:23(46)    81:01(47)    88:45(44)   101:02(45)   108:55(44)   111:29(44)  
     DVO                                      8:55(37=)    4:43(42)    12:17(46)     3:12(42)     7:41(26)    15:50(43)    10:45(41)    17:38(47)     7:44(36)    12:17(47)     7:53(43)     2:34(34)  
 45  Zoe Gordon                     116:55    9:07(39)    14:29(44)    26:23(47)    29:13(47)    37:25(45)    53:54(47)    64:05(47)    78:57(44)    90:27(46)   101:25(46)   111:09(46)   116:55(45)  
     W39                                      9:07(39)     5:22(44)    11:54(44)     2:50(34)     8:12(33)    16:29(45=)   10:11(37)    14:52(44)    11:30(45)    10:58(43)     9:44(45)     5:46(46)  
 46  Sophie Gordon                  116:56    9:09(40)    13:46(43)    25:30(44)    28:40(45)    36:28(42)    52:44(44)    63:17(45)    80:11(46)    90:15(45)   101:28(47)   111:34(47)   116:56(46)  
     W8                                       9:09(40)     4:37(39)    11:44(43)     3:10(41)     7:48(29)    16:16(44)    10:33(40)    16:54(46)    10:04(42)    11:13(44)    10:06(46)     5:22(45)  
 47  Elspeth Chatto                 117:03    8:55(37=)   13:36(40=)   25:35(45)    28:32(44)    36:18(41)    52:47(45)    63:07(44)    79:52(45)    90:32(47)   100:55(44)   111:05(45)   117:03(47)  
                                              8:55(37=)    4:41(41)    11:59(45)     2:57(35=)    7:46(28)    16:29(45=)   10:20(38)    16:45(45)    10:40(43)    10:23(42)    10:10(47)     5:58(47)  

Courses White, Yellow, Orange, Light Green
Return to Top, index


Any queries, errors, or omissions should in the first instance be addressed to Mike.Godfree@bosinternet.com

Results software provided by Michael Napier, e-mail mnapier@cix.co.uk