Return to course index.
Goto previous course VSG, next course LO
Goto class M14A , W14A

Splits for Course LG
Length 3.0km, 11 controls

                                         1[141]       2[166]       3[178]       4[165]       5[156]       6[170]       7[143]       8[161]       9[124]      10[131]      11[117]      Finish
  1   Dane Blomquist             23:02    2:55(5)      4:40(1)      6:14(1)      7:43(1)      9:46(1)     12:24(1)     14:27(1)     15:58(1)     17:04(1)     19:15(1)     21:44(1)     23:02(1)   
      BAOC, M14A(1)                       2:55(5)      1:45(1)      1:34(1)      1:29(6=)     2:03(1)      2:38(1)      2:03(23)     1:31(2)      1:06(3=)     2:11(5)      2:29(4)      1:18(2=)  
  2   Joe Woodley                24:40    3:02(8)      4:51(3)      7:36(3)      8:53(2)     11:12(2)     14:28(2)     15:54(2)     17:21(2)     18:27(2)     20:48(2)     23:15(2)     24:40(2)   
      AIRE, M14A(2)                       3:02(8)      1:49(2=)     2:45(5)      1:17(3)      2:19(3)      3:16(3)      1:26(5)      1:27(1)      1:06(3=)     2:21(7=)     2:27(3)      1:25(5=)  
  3   Alistair Thornton          25:17    3:00(6=)     5:08(9=)     9:16(15)    10:15(7)     12:37(6)     15:40(3)     17:11(3)     18:47(3)     19:49(3)     21:45(3)     24:03(3)     25:17(3)   
      MDOC, M14A(3)                       3:00(6=)     2:08(14=)    4:08(25=)    0:59(2)      2:22(5)      3:03(2)      1:31(7)      1:36(4)      1:02(2)      1:56(2)      2:18(1)      1:14(1)   
  4   Michael Adams              26:26    2:52(2)      4:44(2)      7:42(4)      9:45(3)     12:10(3)     15:57(4)     17:12(4)     18:51(4)     20:11(4)     22:17(5)     24:53(4)     26:26(4)   
      SYO, M14A(4)                        2:52(2)      1:52(4)      2:58(9)      2:03(16=)    2:25(8)      3:47(8=)     1:15(1)      1:39(5)      1:20(15=)    2:06(3)      2:36(5)      1:33(10=) 
  5   Hamish Rogers              26:36    3:06(9)      5:04(6)      9:00(12)     9:58(5)     12:12(4)     16:20(5)     17:42(5)     19:27(5)     20:24(5)     22:14(4)     25:03(5)     26:36(5)   
      OD, M14A(5)                         3:06(9)      1:58(8)      3:56(19)     0:58(1)      2:14(2)      4:08(16)     1:22(3)      1:45(8)      0:57(1)      1:50(1)      2:49(8=)     1:33(10=) 
  6   Katherine Hall             28:46    3:13(12)     5:48(14)     8:43(9)     10:12(6)     12:49(7)     16:21(6)     17:59(6)     20:22(6)     21:35(6)     23:58(6)     27:13(6)     28:46(6)   
      SYO, W14A(1)                        3:13(12)     2:35(31)     2:55(7)      1:29(6=)     2:37(13=)    3:32(4)      1:38(9=)     2:23(28)     1:13(8)      2:23(9)      3:15(19)     1:33(10=) 
  7   Katie Wright               29:08    3:08(10=)    4:57(5)      7:04(2)     10:31(9=)    13:04(9)     17:52(9)     19:35(9)     21:24(9)     22:38(8)     24:51(8)     27:44(7)     29:08(7)   
      LOC, W14A(2)                        3:08(10=)    1:49(2=)     2:07(2)      3:27(44)     2:33(11)     4:48(23)     1:43(12=)    1:49(9)      1:14(9=)     2:13(6)      2:53(11=)    1:24(4)   
  8   Samuel Drinkwater (M16)    29:21    3:08(10=)    5:07(8)      9:07(14)    10:31(9=)    12:55(8)     16:58(8)     18:51(8)     20:42(8)     22:06(7)     24:37(7)     27:46(8)     29:21(8)   
      DEE, LtGrn(1), [M16]                3:08(10=)    1:59(9=)     4:00(21)     1:24(5)      2:24(7)      4:03(14=)    1:53(21=)    1:51(10)     1:24(17)     2:31(12)     3:09(16)     1:35(14=) 
  9   William Parkinson          31:17    2:53(3)      5:13(11)     8:37(7)     11:01(12)    13:35(12)    17:57(10)    19:48(10)    22:10(10)    24:29(11)    26:54(10)    29:42(10)    31:17(9)   
      NOC, M14A(6)                        2:53(3)      2:20(23=)    3:24(14)     2:24(28)     2:34(12)     4:22(18)     1:51(18=)    2:22(26=)    2:19(45)     2:25(10)     2:48(7)      1:35(14=) 
 10   Michael Hallett (M12)      31:33    4:47(27)     6:53(24)    10:50(20)    12:28(16)    15:08(16)    19:11(15)    21:02(14)    22:43(11)    23:49(9)     26:10(9)     29:29(9)     31:33(10)  
      BOK, M14A(7), [M12]                 4:47(27)     2:06(12=)    3:57(20)     1:38(8)      2:40(19)     4:03(14=)    1:51(18=)    1:41(6)      1:06(3=)     2:21(7=)     3:19(20)     2:04(34)  
 11   Harry Butt                 31:34    6:24(42)     8:19(31)    11:40(25)    13:43(21)    16:04(19)    20:30(18)    21:59(16)    23:32(15)    25:00(14)    27:36(12)    30:00(11)    31:34(11)  
      SARUM, M14A(8)                      6:24(42)     1:55(6)      3:21(13)     2:03(16=)    2:21(4)      4:26(20)     1:29(6)      1:33(3)      1:28(18)     2:36(17)     2:24(2)      1:34(13)  
 12   Nicholas Jarvis            32:10    3:53(20)     6:10(18)     8:38(8)     12:53(19)    15:30(17)    19:45(17)    21:32(15)    23:53(16)    25:34(16)    27:44(13)    30:33(12)    32:10(12)  
      SO, M14A(9)                         3:53(20)     2:17(21)     2:28(3)      4:15(49)     2:37(13=)    4:15(17)     1:47(14=)    2:21(24=)    1:41(24=)    2:10(4)      2:49(8=)     1:37(16=) 
 13   Julie Emmerson             32:14    4:17(23)     6:23(20)     9:35(17)    12:21(15)    15:06(15)    18:53(13)    20:33(12)    23:00(12)    24:52(13)    27:50(14)    30:46(13)    32:14(13)  
      OD, W14A(3)                         4:17(23)     2:06(12=)    3:12(12)     2:46(36=)    2:45(20)     3:47(8=)     1:40(11)     2:27(30)     1:52(31=)    2:58(26)     2:56(13)     1:28(7)   
 14   Philip Vokes               32:38    3:14(13)     5:08(9=)     8:49(11)    10:45(11)    13:22(11)    20:55(20)    22:12(17)    24:05(17)    25:15(15)    27:53(15)    31:06(15)    32:38(14)  
      DEE, M14A(10)                       3:14(13)     1:54(5)      3:41(18)     1:56(14)     2:37(13=)    7:33(45)     1:17(2)      1:53(11)     1:10(6)      2:38(18=)    3:13(17=)    1:32(9)   
 15   William Louth (M12)        32:40    3:32(17)     5:52(16)     9:19(16)    11:23(13)    14:22(13)    18:16(12)    20:05(11)    23:04(14)    24:22(10)    27:28(11)    30:51(14)    32:40(15)  
      WAOC, M14A(11), [M12]               3:32(17)     2:20(23=)    3:27(15)     2:04(19)     2:59(26)     3:54(10)     1:49(16=)    2:59(35)     1:18(13)     3:06(30)     3:23(21=)    1:49(25=) 
 16   Becky Young                33:43    2:54(4)      5:05(7)      8:10(6)      9:52(4)     12:31(5)     19:02(14)    20:39(13)    23:01(13)    24:50(12)    28:09(16)    31:51(16)    33:43(16)  
      HH, W14A(4)                         2:54(4)      2:11(17)     3:05(11)     1:42(9=)     2:39(17=)    6:31(35)     1:37(8)      2:22(26=)    1:49(29)     3:19(35=)    3:42(30)     1:52(29)  
 17   Louise Adams (W12)         33:45    4:23(25)     6:44(23)    10:49(19)    12:40(17)    16:13(20)    21:00(21)    22:38(18)    24:38(18)    25:49(17)    28:40(17)    32:06(17)    33:45(17)  
      SYO, W14A(5), [W12]                 4:23(25)     2:21(25=)    4:05(23)     1:51(12)     3:33(35)     4:47(22)     1:38(9=)     2:00(13)     1:11(7)      2:51(23)     3:26(24)     1:39(20=) 
 18   Sarah Jones                34:17    4:29(26)     6:28(21)     9:06(13)    11:31(14)    14:35(14)    18:12(11)    24:24(22)    26:06(21)    27:21(19)    29:56(18)    32:59(18)    34:17(18)  
      BARRO, W14A(6)                      4:29(26)     1:59(9=)     2:38(4)      2:25(29)     3:04(30=)    3:37(5=)     6:12(57)     1:42(7)      1:15(11=)    2:35(15=)    3:03(15)     1:18(2=)  
 19   Jake Field                 35:06    3:00(6=)     5:36(12)    13:25(31)    15:31(28)    18:00(25)    22:44(25)    24:27(23)    26:29(22)    27:43(20)    30:18(20)    33:41(19)    35:06(19)  
      SYO, M14A(12)                       3:00(6=)     2:36(32=)    7:49(56)     2:06(21=)    2:29(9)      4:44(21)     1:43(12=)    2:02(14)     1:14(9=)     2:35(15=)    3:23(21=)    1:25(5=)  
 20   Nick Malbon                35:44    2:47(1)      4:55(4)      7:45(5)     13:16(20)    15:46(18)    19:30(16)    22:45(19)    24:51(19)    26:47(18)    29:59(19)    33:59(20)    35:44(20)  
      NOC, M14A(13)                       2:47(1)      2:08(14=)    2:50(6)      5:31(56)     2:30(10)     3:44(7)      3:15(49)     2:06(17)     1:56(34)     3:12(32)     4:00(34)     1:45(23)  
 21   Ben Lord                   37:03    3:49(19)     6:29(22)    11:07(21)    13:46(22)    16:50(22)    20:48(19)    23:49(20)    25:53(20)    27:53(21)    31:08(21)    35:12(21)    37:03(21)  
      NOC, M14A(14)                       3:49(19)     2:40(34)     4:38(37)     2:39(33)     3:04(30=)    3:58(12)     3:01(46)     2:04(15=)    2:00(38)     3:15(33)     4:04(38)     1:51(28)  
 22   Thomas Wilson (M12)        37:04    4:09(21)     6:22(19)    12:29(29)    15:15(27)    18:13(26)    22:10(23)    24:59(25)    27:16(24)    28:46(23)    31:41(22)    35:27(22)    37:04(22)  
      CLYDE, M14A(15), [M12]              4:09(21)     2:13(18)     6:07(50)     2:46(36=)    2:58(24=)    3:57(11)     2:49(38=)    2:17(21)     1:30(19=)    2:55(24)     3:46(31)     1:37(16=) 
 23   Helen Ockenden (W12)       37:54    5:55(39)     8:22(32)    11:58(28)    14:19(25)    17:22(23)    22:17(24)    24:31(24)    26:55(23)    28:34(22)    31:53(23)    35:55(23)    37:54(23)  
      SROC, W14A(7), [W12]                5:55(39)     2:27(29)     3:36(16=)    2:21(26=)    3:03(29)     4:55(24=)    2:14(25)     2:24(29)     1:39(23)     3:19(35=)    4:02(37)     1:59(31)  
 24   Edward Calow               39:00    9:14(56)    11:29(52)    14:29(39)    17:02(32)    19:41(30)    24:42(28=)   26:29(26)    28:45(26)    30:51(25)    33:35(24)    36:48(24)    39:00(24)  
      DEE, M14A(16)                       9:14(56)     2:15(19)     3:00(10)     2:33(31=)    2:39(17=)    5:01(26)     1:47(14=)    2:16(20)     2:06(39=)    2:44(22)     3:13(17=)    2:12(38)  
 25   Penny Oliver               39:44    3:33(18)     5:41(13)    10:07(18)    16:48(31)    19:26(28)    23:27(26)    29:20(31)    31:19(30)    32:39(28)    35:11(26)    38:04(25)    39:44(25)  
      OD, W14A(8)                         3:33(18)     2:08(14=)    4:26(32)     6:41(57)     2:38(16)     4:01(13)     5:53(56)     1:59(12)     1:20(15=)    2:32(13=)    2:53(11=)    1:40(22)  
 26   Nathan Lawson              40:14    7:30(47)     9:31(40)    16:38(48)    19:33(46)    21:56(40)    27:01(31)    28:53(30)    31:11(29)    32:58(29)    35:24(27)    38:11(26)    40:14(26)  
      DVO, M14A(17), [M12]                7:30(47)     2:01(11)     7:07(54)     2:55(39)     2:23(6)      5:05(27=)    1:52(20)     2:18(22)     1:47(28)     2:26(11)     2:47(6)      2:03(33)  
 27   Carolyn Hindle             42:02    4:58(30)     7:14(27)    11:31(24)    13:49(23)    16:43(21)    24:36(27)    27:24(28)    30:24(28)    32:35(27)    35:51(28)    40:12(29)    42:02(27)  
      MDOC, W14A(9)                       4:58(30)     2:16(20)     4:17(29)     2:18(25)     2:54(22)     7:53(47)     2:48(37)     3:00(36)     2:11(41=)    3:16(34)     4:21(40)     1:50(27)  
 28   Amanda Cooper (W40)        42:06    4:20(24)     7:03(26)    11:21(22)    14:09(24)    17:30(24)    21:53(22)    23:59(21)    27:18(25)    30:06(24)    33:49(25)    39:12(27)    42:06(28)  
      EBOR, LtGrn(2), [W40]               4:20(24)     2:43(36=)    4:18(30=)    2:48(38)     3:21(33)     4:23(19)     2:06(24)     3:19(43)     2:48(54)     3:43(40)     5:23(51)     2:54(47=) 
 29   Matthew Fellbaum (M12)     42:33    8:21(54)    10:43(49)    14:58(44)    17:38(36)    20:38(33)    28:03(32)    30:55(34)    33:16(33)    34:35(31)    37:13(31)    40:37(30)    42:33(29)  
      MDOC, M14A(18), [M12]               8:21(54)     2:22(27)     4:15(28)     2:40(34=)    3:00(27)     7:25(44)     2:52(40=)    2:21(24=)    1:19(14)     2:38(18=)    3:24(23)     1:56(30)  
 30   Peter Riley                43:08    5:42(36)     9:53(41=)   14:23(38)    16:34(30)    19:36(29)    29:04(36)    30:53(33)    33:38(34)    35:44(33)    38:22(33)    41:19(31)    43:08(30)  
      POTOC, M14A(19)                     5:42(36)     4:11(56)     4:30(33)     2:11(23)     3:02(28)     9:28(53)     1:49(16=)    2:45(32)     2:06(39=)    2:38(18=)    2:57(14)     1:49(25=) 
 31   Jonathan Emery             43:18    4:15(22)     6:56(25)    11:44(26)    16:32(29)    20:15(32)    26:05(30)    28:40(29)    31:38(31)    33:35(30)    36:14(29)    39:52(28)    43:18(31)  
      MDOC, M14A(20)                      4:15(22)     2:41(35)     4:48(41)     4:48(54)     3:43(38=)    5:50(31)     2:35(31=)    2:58(34)     1:57(35=)    2:39(21)     3:38(27)     3:26(53)  
 32   Jack Lord (M12)            43:51    8:39(55)    11:07(51)    17:01(51)    19:06(44)    22:48(41)    28:56(35)    30:49(32)    33:08(32)    34:59(32)    38:06(32)    41:46(33)    43:51(32)  
      NOC, M14A(21), [M12]                8:39(55)     2:28(30)     5:54(48=)    2:05(20)     3:42(37)     6:08(34)     1:53(21=)    2:19(23)     1:51(30)     3:07(31)     3:40(28)     2:05(35=) 
 33   Hannah Horsewill           44:15    4:53(29)     7:54(28)    11:55(27)    14:28(26)    18:44(27)    24:42(28=)   27:17(27)    30:03(27)    31:55(26)    36:18(30)    41:21(32)    44:15(33)  
      NOC, W14A(10)                       4:53(29)     3:01(42)     4:01(22)     2:33(31=)    4:16(46)     5:58(32)     2:35(31=)    2:46(33)     1:52(31=)    4:23(52)     5:03(48)     2:54(47=) 
 34   Max Elliott                44:24   12:03(58)    14:29(57)    18:38(53)    21:05(49)    24:20(46)    29:25(37)    33:13(37)    35:17(37)    36:32(34)    39:04(34)    42:45(34)    44:24(34)  
      NOC, M14A(22)                      12:03(58)     2:26(28)     4:09(27)     2:27(30)     3:15(32)     5:05(27=)    3:48(52)     2:04(15=)    1:15(11=)    2:32(13=)    3:41(29)     1:39(20=) 
 35   Sean Pickering             44:59    7:35(49)     9:53(41=)   14:00(37)    18:36(40)    21:33(36)    29:44(38)    32:38(36)    35:16(36)    36:52(35)    39:49(35)    43:21(35)    44:59(35)  
      DEE, M14A(23)                       7:35(49)     2:18(22)     4:07(24)     4:36(53)     2:57(23)     8:11(48)     2:54(43)     2:38(31)     1:36(21)     2:57(25)     3:32(26)     1:38(18=) 
 36   Katie Mitchell             46:31    3:27(15)     6:03(17)    11:25(23)    12:45(18)    20:06(31)    30:46(41)    33:44(41)    35:54(38)    37:31(37)    40:52(36)    44:53(36)    46:31(36)  
      LOC, W14A(11)                       3:27(15)     2:36(32=)    5:22(45)     1:20(4)      7:21(59)    10:40(56)     2:58(45)     2:10(19)     1:37(22)     3:21(37)     4:01(35=)    1:38(18=) 
 37   Romane Salathe             47:48    6:46(45)     9:30(38=)   13:48(34)    19:11(45)    23:08(43)    28:33(33)    33:34(39)    36:36(40)    38:18(38)    41:19(37)    45:43(37)    47:48(37)  
      MDOC, W14A(12)                      6:46(45)     2:44(38)     4:18(30=)    5:23(55)     3:57(42)     5:25(29)     5:01(54)     3:02(37)     1:42(26)     3:01(28)     4:24(41)     2:05(35=) 
 38   Amy Kimberley              48:56    5:26(33)     8:12(29=)   15:06(45)    17:12(34)    20:55(34)    31:15(43)    33:50(42)    36:58(41)    38:57(40)    42:23(38)    47:09(39)    48:56(38)  
      DVO, W14A(13)                       5:26(33)     2:46(39)     6:54(53)     2:06(21=)    3:43(38=)   10:20(54)     2:35(31=)    3:08(40)     1:59(37)     3:26(38=)    4:46(46)     1:47(24)  
 39   Sophie Gordon              49:01    7:58(52)    10:41(47=)   16:16(46)    18:08(38)    21:49(38)    30:42(40)    33:15(38)    36:31(39)    38:28(39)    42:44(40)    46:50(38)    49:01(39)  
      DVO, W14A(14)                       7:58(52)     2:43(36=)    5:35(47)     1:52(13)     3:41(36)     8:53(51)     2:33(30)     3:16(42)     1:57(35=)    4:16(49)     4:06(39)     2:11(37)  
 40   Hannah Irvine (W16)        52:00    4:49(28)    10:01(44)    14:34(40)    17:14(35)    21:29(35)    31:57(45)    34:20(43)    37:31(42)    39:49(41)    44:09(41)    48:37(40)    52:00(40)  
      DEE, LtGrn(3), [W16]                4:49(28)     5:12(59)     4:33(35)     2:40(34=)    4:15(45)    10:28(55)     2:23(26=)    3:11(41)     2:18(44)     4:20(51)     4:28(42)     3:23(50=) 
 41   Alex Hall (M12)            52:39    3:20(14)    10:23(45)    13:59(36)    18:33(39)    21:55(39)    32:42(48)    35:56(46)    39:30(45)    41:50(44)    45:50(43)    50:21(41)    52:39(41)  
      SYO, M14A(24), [M12]                3:20(14)     7:03(61)     3:36(16=)    4:34(52)     3:22(34)    10:47(57)     3:14(47=)    3:34(46)     2:20(46)     4:00(47)     4:31(43)     2:18(40)  
 42   Jess Beresford (W12)       54:02    9:20(57)    12:12(55)    16:48(49)    19:04(43)    23:17(44)    32:08(46)    35:31(45)    39:44(46)    41:36(42)    45:24(42)    50:39(42)    54:02(42)  
      DVO, W14A(15), [W12]                9:20(57)     2:52(40=)    4:36(36)     2:16(24)     4:13(44)     8:51(50)     3:23(51)     4:13(48)     1:52(31=)    3:48(42=)    5:15(50)     3:23(50=) 
 43   Satu Peregrine (W65)       54:52    6:45(44)    10:32(46)    14:40(42)    18:44(41)    24:38(47)    32:15(47)    35:12(44)    39:23(44)    41:49(43)    47:42(45)    52:27(45)    54:52(43)  
      WAOC, LtGrn(4), [W65]               6:45(44)     3:47(53)     4:08(25=)    4:04(47)     5:54(54)     7:37(46)     2:57(44)     4:11(47)     2:26(47=)    5:53(57)     4:45(45)     2:25(42=) 
 44   Jessica Addison (W18)      55:13    6:19(41)     9:21(36)    21:28(54)    23:49(51)    28:20(51)    34:26(49)    37:12(47)    40:19(47)    42:33(45)    45:59(44)    51:31(44)    55:13(44)  
      DVO, LtGrn(5), [W18]                6:19(41)     3:02(43)    12:07(61)     2:21(26=)    4:31(47)     6:06(33)     2:46(35)     3:07(39)     2:14(43)     3:26(38=)    5:32(53)     3:42(56)  
 45   Tom McCann (M12)           55:20    5:31(34)     8:46(34)    13:53(35)    17:03(33)    21:41(37)    28:49(34)    31:31(35)    35:00(35)    37:26(36)    42:24(39)    51:12(43)    55:20(45)  
      MDOC, M14A(25), [M12]               5:31(34)     3:15(47)     5:07(42)     3:10(42)     4:38(48=)    7:08(40)     2:42(34)     3:29(44)     2:26(47=)    4:58(55)     8:48(61)     4:08(58)  
 46   Zoe Taylor (W20)           58:29    7:37(50)    11:46(53)    16:58(50)    21:14(50)    27:39(50)    34:38(50)    37:52(49)    42:24(48)    45:07(46)    50:01(47)    56:04(46)    58:29(46)  
      IND, LtGrn(6), [W20]                7:37(50)     4:09(55)     5:12(43=)    4:16(50)     6:25(57)     6:59(36)     3:14(47=)    4:32(52)     2:43(53)     4:54(54)     6:03(56)     2:25(42=) 
 47   Lynn & Max Bennett         58:47    5:48(37=)    9:26(37)    14:38(41)    19:01(42)    23:44(45)    30:58(42)    37:34(48)    45:09(51)    48:15(50)    52:11(50)    56:45(47)    58:47(47)  
      DVO, M14A(26)                       5:48(37=)    3:38(52)     5:12(43=)    4:23(51)     4:43(50)     7:14(41)     6:36(59)     7:35(57)     3:06(56)     3:56(46)     4:34(44)     2:02(32)  
 48   Joe Sparkman (M21)         59:07    5:21(32)     8:27(33)    13:14(30)    30:12(57)    33:10(54)    40:26(53)    42:49(53)    45:54(52)    48:05(48=)   51:52(48)    56:47(48)    59:07(48)  
      LtGrn(7)                            5:21(32)     3:06(44)     4:47(40)    16:58(59)     2:58(24=)    7:16(42=)    2:23(26=)    3:05(38)     2:11(41=)    3:47(41)     4:55(47)     2:20(41)  
 49   Susan ALLARD (W45)         60:14    7:28(46)    10:41(47=)   16:35(47)    20:37(47)    24:49(48)    31:49(44)    38:23(50)    42:53(49)    45:24(47)    49:54(46)    57:34(50)    60:14(49)  
      DVO, LtGrn(8), [W45]                7:28(46)     3:13(46)     5:54(48=)    4:02(46)     4:12(43)     7:00(37=)    6:34(58)     4:30(51)     2:31(50)     4:30(53)     7:40(58)     2:40(45)  
 50   Craig Taylor (M18)         60:15   20:16(62)    22:12(61)    28:22(59)    30:11(56)    33:58(55)    42:35(54)    45:24(54)    48:56(54)    50:26(52)    53:28(51)    57:29(49)    60:15(50)  
      IND, LtGrn(9), [M18]               20:16(62)     1:56(7)      6:10(52)     1:49(11)     3:47(40)     8:37(49)     2:49(38=)    3:32(45)     1:30(19=)    3:02(29)     4:01(35=)    2:46(46)  
 51   Sally Ann Nortcliffe (W45  62:17    6:33(43)     9:56(43)    14:41(43)    26:43(54)    30:38(52)    37:41(52)    40:34(51)    45:01(50)    48:05(48=)   51:58(49)    58:27(51)    62:17(51)  
      COBOC, LtGrn(10), [W45]             6:33(43)     3:23(48)     4:45(39)    12:02(58)     3:55(41)     7:03(39)     2:53(42)     4:27(49)     3:04(55)     3:53(45)     6:29(57)     3:50(57)  
 52   Helen Elmes (W16)          63:36    7:34(48)    11:04(50)    17:13(52)    20:55(48)    26:02(49)    37:26(51)    41:15(52)    46:06(53)    49:40(51)    54:57(52)    60:01(52)    63:36(52)  
      DEE, LtGrn(11), [W16]               7:34(48)     3:30(49)     6:09(51)     3:42(45)     5:07(51)    11:24(58)     3:49(53)     4:51(54)     3:34(57)     5:17(56)     5:04(49)     3:35(54)  
 53   Lorraine Jackson (W40)     65:04   17:19(61)    20:11(59)    24:50(57)    27:52(55)    34:04(56)    43:06(55)    45:53(55)    50:57(55)    53:37(53)    57:41(53)    61:39(53)    65:04(53)  
      MDOC, LtGrn(12), [W40]             17:19(61)     2:52(40=)    4:39(38)     3:02(40)     6:12(56)     9:02(52)     2:47(36)     5:04(55)     2:40(52)     4:04(48)     3:58(33)     3:25(52)  
 54   Brian Yates (M65)          73:51    7:38(51)    11:54(54)    22:02(56)    24:05(52)    36:05(57)    51:12(56)    53:41(56)    58:28(56)    61:00(54)    65:17(54)    70:50(54)    73:51(54)  
      ESOC, LtGrn(13), [M65]              7:38(51)     4:16(57)    10:08(58)     2:03(16=)   12:00(60)    15:07(59)     2:29(28)     4:47(53)     2:32(51)     4:17(50)     5:33(54)     3:01(49)  
 55   Pamela Emberton (W80)      93:49   12:35(59)    17:53(58)    28:39(60)    32:05(58)    39:17(58)    55:20(57)    60:49(57)    69:43(57)    74:36(55)    80:42(55)    88:27(55)    93:49(55)  
      WCH, LtGrn(14)                     12:35(59)     5:18(60)    10:46(59)     3:26(43)     7:12(58)    16:03(60)     5:29(55)     8:54(59)     4:53(58)     6:06(58)     7:45(59)     5:22(60)  
 56   Julian Hird               120:11   16:37(60)    20:25(60)    27:42(58)    75:47(59)    81:28(59)    88:28(58)    91:20(58)   107:45(58)   110:15(56)   114:03(56)   117:57(56)   120:11(56)  
      SYO, M14A(27)                      16:37(60)     3:48(54)     7:17(55)    48:05(60)     5:41(53)     7:00(37=)    2:52(40=)   16:25(60)     2:30(49)     3:48(42=)    3:54(32)     2:14(39)  
mp    Katrina Hemingway          28:49    3:30(16)     5:51(15)     8:48(10)    10:30(8)     13:17(10)    16:54(7)     18:19(7)     20:26(7)       ---        24:28        27:19        28:49      
      WCOC, W14A                          3:30(16)     2:21(25=)    2:57(8)      1:42(9=)     2:47(21)     3:37(5=)     1:25(4)      2:07(18)      ---         4:02         2:51(10)     1:30(8)   
mp    Martin Smith (M50)         40:45    5:01(31)     8:12(29=)   13:40(32)      ---        16:39        22:10        24:42        29:59        31:43        34:42        38:12        40:45      
      DVO, LtGrn                          5:01(31)     3:11(45)     5:28(46)      ---         2:59         5:31(30)     2:32(29)     5:17(56)     1:44(27)     2:59(27)     3:30(25)     2:33(44)  
mp    Jackie Hallett (W50)       54:03    5:34(35)     9:11(35)    13:43(33)    17:49(37)    23:04(42)    30:20(39)    33:38(40)    38:07(43)      ---        44:42        50:24        54:03      
      BOK, LtGrn, [W50]                   5:34(35)     3:37(51)     4:32(34)     4:06(48)     5:15(52)     7:16(42=)    3:18(50)     4:29(50)      ---         6:35         5:42(55)     3:39(55)  
mp    Chris Moorcroft            71:00     ---        13:13        24:29        26:28        31:06        36:01        47:24        55:56        57:37        61:26        66:51        71:00      
      IND, M14A                            ---        13:13        11:16(60)     1:59(15)     4:38(48=)    4:55(24=)   11:23(60)     8:32(58)     1:41(24=)    3:49(44)     5:25(52)     4:09(59)  
mp    Harriet Green              78:38    8:17(53)    12:35(56)    21:31(55)    24:38(53)    30:40(53)      ---          ---        52:03        57:12        63:46        71:53        78:38      
      IND, W14A                           8:17(53)     4:18(58)     8:56(57)     3:07(41)     6:02(55)      ---          ---        21:23         5:09(59)     6:34(59)     8:07(60)     6:45(61)  
      Sue Porter (W65)           rtd      5:48(37=)     ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        30:34      
      LEI, LtGrn, [W65]                   5:48(37=)     ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        24:46      
      Jack Sanderson             rtd      5:59(40)     9:30(38=)   32:39(61)      ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        83:09      
      IND, M14A                           5:59(40)     3:31(50)    23:09(62)      ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        50:30      
      David Vincent (M45)        rtd       ---          ---          ---          ---        18:39          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        32:14      
      DVO, LtGrn, [M45]                    ---          ---          ---          ---        18:39          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        13:35      

Return to Top, course index.
Goto previous course VSG, next course LO
Goto class M14A , W14A