Return to course index.
Goto previous course LO, next course Y
Goto class M12A , W12A

Splits for Course O
Length 3.0km, 11 controls

                                          1[173]       2[166]       3[180]       4[147]       5[138]       6[134]       7[143]       8[161]       9[131]      10[121]      11[137]      Finish
  1   Duncan Porter               32:16    3:08(1)      5:11(1)      8:09(1)     12:01(1)     14:44(1)     16:28(1)     20:26(1)     23:01(1)     26:49(1)     29:42(1)     31:12(1)     32:16(1)   
      IND, Ornge(1)                        3:08(1)      2:03(7)      2:58(1)      3:52(4)      2:43(4)      1:44(1)      3:58(1)      2:35(3)      3:48(1)      2:53(2)      1:30(4)      1:04(11)  
  2   Anne Ockenden               39:29    4:10(10)     6:09(6)      9:27(3)     14:12(5)     17:15(6)     19:05(2)     25:29(3)     28:21(2)     34:28(2)     37:10(2)     38:31(2)     39:29(2)   
      SROC, W12A(1)                        4:10(10)     1:59(4)      3:18(4)      4:45(12)     3:03(6)      1:50(2)      6:24(5)      2:52(7)      6:07(6)      2:42(1)      1:21(3)      0:58(6)   
  3   Nicholas Gordon             41:22    4:01(8)      6:01(5)      9:43(4)     13:37(3)     17:13(5)     20:59(6)     26:05(4)     29:30(4)     35:15(3)     38:38(3)     40:23(3)     41:22(3)   
      DVO, M12A(1)                         4:01(8)      2:00(5=)     3:42(5)      3:54(5)      3:36(10)     3:46(15)     5:06(3)      3:25(11)     5:45(5)      3:23(5)      1:45(11)     0:59(7)   
  4   Philip Wiegand              44:28    7:05(26)     8:54(18)    12:39(13)    16:50(11)    20:35(10)    22:39(8)     28:19(7)     30:19(6)     35:47(4)     41:37(4)     43:21(4)     44:28(4)   
      SYO, M12A(2)                         7:05(26)     1:49(2)      3:45(6)      4:11(6)      3:45(11)     2:04(3)      5:40(4)      2:00(1)      5:28(4)      5:50(17)     1:44(10)     1:07(12)  
  5   Lucy Haines (W10)           47:31    3:47(5)      6:11(7)     10:39(9)     13:53(4)     16:38(2=)    19:18(3)     26:55(5)     30:24(7)     37:31(5)     45:10(6)     46:19(5)     47:31(5)   
      AIRE, W12A(2)                        3:47(5)      2:24(9)      4:28(10=)    3:14(1)      2:45(5)      2:40(8)      7:37(13)     3:29(12)     7:07(11)     7:39(23)     1:09(1)      1:12(13)  
  6   Chloe Potter                47:59    3:13(2)      6:19(8)     10:12(7)     14:28(6)     18:00(8)     20:36(5)     27:05(6)     30:12(5)     41:09(6)     44:52(5)     46:34(6)     47:59(6)   
      BOK, W12A(3)                         3:13(2)      3:06(17)     3:53(8)      4:16(7=)     3:32(9)      2:36(7)      6:29(6)      3:07(10)    10:57(20)     3:43(7)      1:42(9)      1:25(17=) 
  7   Anne-Marie Schaanning (W40  50:17    4:06(9)      6:41(9)     10:27(8)     14:43(8)     17:55(7)     20:00(4)     24:55(2)     28:33(3)     42:27(8)     47:10(7)     48:59(7)     50:17(7)   
      DVO, Ornge(2), [W40]                 4:06(9)      2:35(12)     3:46(7)      4:16(7=)     3:12(7=)     2:05(4)      4:55(2)      3:38(14=)   13:54(25)     4:43(12)     1:49(13)     1:18(14=) 
  8   Yasmin Field (W10)          50:32    3:41(4)      5:51(4)     10:06(6)     14:32(7)     17:11(4)     27:33(12)    34:25(9)     37:22(9)     42:26(7)     47:35(8)     49:35(8)     50:32(8)   
      SYO, W12A(4), [W10]                  3:41(4)      2:10(8)      4:15(9)      4:26(10)     2:39(3)     10:22(22)     6:52(8)      2:57(9)      5:04(3)      5:09(14)     2:00(14)     0:57(4=)  
  9   James Hudson (M14)          51:02    6:26(20)     8:59(20)    12:06(10)    15:54(9)     18:30(9)     21:54(7)     33:41(8)     36:22(8)     45:43(10)    48:42(9)     50:22(9)     51:02(9)   
      IND, Ornge(3), [M14]                 6:26(20)     2:33(11)     3:07(2)      3:48(3)      2:36(2)      3:24(13)    11:47(22)     2:41(5=)     9:21(15)     2:59(3=)     1:40(8)      0:40(1)   
 10   James Mellor                52:20    4:31(14)     7:01(10)    12:07(11)    17:06(13)    21:09(11)    23:18(9)     35:24(10)    38:17(10)    45:20(9)     49:39(10)    51:18(10)    52:20(10)  
      NOC, M12A(3)                         4:31(14)     2:30(10)     5:06(14)     4:59(13)     4:03(17)     2:09(5)     12:06(24)     2:53(8)      7:03(10)     4:19(10)     1:39(7)      1:02(10)  
 11   Louis Forshaw-Perring (M10  52:25    3:24(3)      5:19(2)      8:28(2)     12:15(2)     16:38(2=)    31:56(16)    38:49(14)    41:20(12)    46:06(11)    49:55(11)    51:30(11)    52:25(11)  
      DVO, M12A(4), [M10]                  3:24(3)      1:55(3)      3:09(3)      3:47(2)      4:23(20)    15:18(27)     6:53(9)      2:31(2)      4:46(2)      3:49(8)      1:35(5=)     0:55(3)   
 12   Laura Hindle                55:26    4:32(15)     7:16(12)    14:20(16)    18:58(14)    22:50(13)    29:52(15)    39:30(15)    42:11(15)    49:05(13)    52:42(13)    54:29(13)    55:26(12)  
      MDOC, W12A(5)                        4:32(15)     2:44(13=)    7:04(18=)    4:38(11)     3:52(12=)    7:02(20)     9:38(17)     2:41(5=)     6:54(8)      3:37(6)      1:47(12)     0:57(4=)  
 13   Seonaid Dudley (W70)        55:43    6:34(23)    10:10(23)    15:20(17)    20:45(17)    23:57(14)    27:11(11)    36:39(12)    40:17(11)    46:39(12)    52:03(12)    54:06(12)    55:43(13)  
      WCH, Ornge(4), [W70]                 6:34(23)     3:36(19)     5:10(15)     5:25(14)     3:12(7=)     3:14(10)     9:28(16)     3:38(14=)    6:22(7)      5:24(16)     2:03(15)     1:37(20)  
 14   Joe Uprichard (M10)         56:21    4:12(11)     7:49(14)    12:36(12)    16:56(12)    24:25(15)    27:42(13)    38:28(13)    42:09(14)    49:55(14)    54:02(14)    55:21(14)    56:21(14)  
      DVO, M12A(5)                         4:12(11)     3:37(20)     4:47(12)     4:20(9)      7:29(28)     3:17(11)    10:46(18)     3:41(16)     7:46(13)     4:07(9)      1:19(2)      1:00(8)   
 15   Matthew Nicholson (M10)     61:57    6:31(22)    11:42(26)    18:46(23)    25:33(20)    29:38(20)    33:00(18)    40:13(18)    45:21(18)    52:35(16)    57:49(15)    59:59(15)    61:57(15)  
      M12A(6)                              6:31(22)     5:11(26)     7:04(18=)    6:47(18)     4:05(18)     3:22(12)     7:13(11)     5:08(19)     7:14(12)     5:14(15)     2:10(16)     1:58(21)  
 16   Lorna Allison (W35)         62:55    6:39(24)    10:52(25)    18:09(22)    25:47(22)    29:43(21)    33:08(19)    39:41(16)    45:05(17)    52:01(15)    57:57(16)    60:33(16)    62:55(16)  
      STAG, Ornge(5), [W35]                6:39(24)     4:13(23)     7:17(20)     7:38(21=)    3:56(14)     3:25(14)     6:33(7)      5:24(20)     6:56(9)      5:56(18)     2:36(19)     2:22(22=) 
 17   Nicola Jackson (W14)        63:52    5:54(19)     8:55(19)    15:54(19=)   22:57(19)    27:59(19)    31:57(17)    40:07(17)    44:51(16)    53:28(17)    60:06(17)    62:51(17)    63:52(17)  
      DVO, Ornge(6), [W14]                 5:54(19)     3:01(15)     6:59(17)     7:03(20)     5:02(23)     3:58(16)     8:10(14)     4:44(18)     8:37(14)     6:38(20)     2:45(20)     1:01(9)   
 18   Aidan Sahni (M14)           67:17    4:44(16)     8:23(15)    13:28(15)    19:46(15)    24:29(18)    28:46(14)    36:18(11)    42:08(13)    58:10(18)    62:36(18)    64:55(18)    67:17(18)  
      SYO, Ornge(7), [M14]                 4:44(16)     3:39(21)     5:05(13)     6:18(16)     4:43(22)     4:17(17)     7:32(12)     5:50(21)    16:02(26)     4:26(11)     2:19(17)     2:22(22=) 
 19   Ella Pownall (W14)          78:07    6:28(21)     8:28(16)    15:46(18)    22:12(18)    24:28(16=)   47:57(27)    60:35(24)    63:11(23)    72:45(22)    75:44(20)    77:19(20)    78:07(19)  
      IND, Ornge(8), [W14]                 6:28(21)     2:00(5=)     7:18(21)     6:26(17)     2:16(1)     23:29(28)    12:38(26)     2:36(4)      9:34(17)     2:59(3=)     1:35(5=)     0:48(2)   
 20   Hector Salathe (M10)        78:09    4:00(7)      7:04(11)    12:53(14)    20:36(16)    24:28(16=)   37:22(20)    49:15(20)    53:13(19)    63:53(19)    72:28(19)    76:51(19)    78:09(20)  
      MDOC, M12A(7), [M10]                 4:00(7)      3:04(16)     5:49(16)     7:43(23)     3:52(12=)   12:54(26)    11:53(23)     3:58(17)    10:40(18)     8:35(25)     4:23(26)     1:18(14=) 
 21   Kenny + Caro Stuart (W21)   83:41    5:45(17)     9:48(22)    21:02(25)    27:58(23)    34:42(25)    42:09(22)    50:31(21)    57:38(21)    69:16(20)    76:48(21)    79:54(21)    83:41(21)  
      DVO, Ornge(9)                        5:45(17)     4:03(22)    11:14(26)     6:56(19)     6:44(27)     7:27(21)     8:22(15)     7:07(26)    11:38(22)     7:32(22)     3:06(21)     3:47(26)  
 22   Henry Sanderson             86:20    4:30(13)     7:42(13)    15:54(19=)   30:23(25)    34:39(24)    46:34(26)    57:46(23)    61:22(22)    72:12(21)    80:33(22)    84:55(22)    86:20(22)  
      IND, M12A(8)                         4:30(13)     3:12(18)     8:12(22)    14:29(28)     4:16(19)    11:55(24=)   11:12(20)     3:36(13)    10:50(19)     8:21(24)     4:22(25)     1:25(17=) 
 23   Margaret Hodgson (W50)      88:41    7:39(28)    13:59(27)    27:11(27)    35:15(27)    40:27(27)    45:12(25)    57:42(22)    64:20(24)    75:26(23)    82:03(23)    85:19(23)    88:41(23)  
      IND, Ornge(10)                       7:39(28)     6:20(27)    13:12(28)     8:04(24)     5:12(24)     4:45(19)    12:30(25)     6:38(25)    11:06(21)     6:37(19)     3:16(24)     3:22(25)  
 24   mitson family               98:06    7:20(27)    14:15(28)    23:13(26)    32:00(26)    39:39(26)    43:59(23)    65:26(25)    74:10(25)    86:10(24)    93:30(24)    96:45(24)    98:06(24)  
      DVO, Ornge(11)                       7:20(27)     6:55(28)     8:58(24)     8:47(25)     7:39(29)     4:20(18)    21:27(27)     8:44(27)    12:00(23)     7:20(21)     3:15(23)     1:21(16)  
 25   Neale Vanstone             146:18   10:31(29)    19:35(29)    31:25(28)    41:17(28)    47:07(28)    74:53(28)    85:56(26)    92:17(26)   104:45(25)   115:07(25)   118:15(25)   146:18(25)  
      IND, Ornge(12)                      10:31(29)     9:04(29)    11:50(27)     9:52(26)     5:50(26)    27:46(29)    11:03(19)     6:21(23)    12:28(24)    10:22(26)     3:08(22)    28:03(27)  
mp    Christine Williams (W50)    69:50    5:52(18)    10:21(24)      ---        25:49        29:46        32:47        44:10        50:17        59:46        64:32        66:54        69:50      
      SYO, Ornge, [W50]                    5:52(18)     4:29(24)      ---        15:28         3:57(15)     3:01(9)     11:23(21)     6:07(22)     9:29(16)     4:46(13)     2:22(18)     2:56(24)  
mp    Evelyn Elmes                75:13    6:58(25)     9:42(21)    17:56(21)    25:34(21)    30:13(22)    42:08(21)    49:09(19)    55:39(20)      ---          ---          ---        75:13      
      DEE, W12A                            6:58(25)     2:44(13=)    8:14(23)     7:38(21=)    4:39(21)    11:55(24=)    7:01(10)     6:30(24)      ---          ---          ---        19:34      
      Robert Craven (M14)         rtd      4:18(12)     8:48(17)    19:02(24)    29:47(24)    33:46(23)    44:39(24)      ---          ---          ---          ---        94:45        96:17      
      IND, Ornge, [M14]                    4:18(12)     4:30(25)    10:14(25)    10:45(27)     3:59(16)    10:53(23)      ---          ---          ---          ---        50:06         1:32(19)  
      Daniel Nolan                rtd      3:59(6)      5:21(3)      9:49(5)     15:56(10)    21:24(12)    23:37(10)      ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        56:13      
      DVO, M12A                            3:59(6)      1:22(1)      4:28(10=)    6:07(15)     5:28(25)     2:13(6)       ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        32:36      

Return to Top, course index.
Goto previous course LO, next course Y
Goto class M12A , W12A