Return to course index.
Goto previous course O, next course W
Goto class M10A , W10A

Splits for Course Y
Length 2.4km, 11 controls

                                     1[179]       2[173]       3[122]       4[166]       5[169]       6[181]       7[182]       8[147]       9[139]      10[136]      11[134]      Finish
  1   James McCann           25:56    1:55(2)      3:09(2)      4:01(2)      6:07(2)      8:44(2)     10:09(2)     12:43(2)     17:43(2)     20:56(3)     22:13(1)     24:13(2)     25:56(1)   
      MDOC, M10A(1)                   1:55(2)      1:14(3)      0:52(3=)     2:06(8)      2:37(3)      1:25(3)      2:34(6)      5:00(11=)    3:13(19)     1:17(3=)     2:00(10)     1:43(1)   
  2   Alex Ross (M12)        26:20    4:56(22)     5:51(21)     6:43(18)     8:21(16)    10:42(7)     12:03(4)     13:57(3)     17:45(3)     20:45(2)     22:43(2)     24:04(1)     26:20(2)   
      Yellw(1)                        4:56(22)     0:55(1)      0:52(3=)     1:38(1)      2:21(2)      1:21(2)      1:54(1)      3:48(2)      3:00(14)     1:58(8=)     1:21(2)      2:16(5)   
  3   Jake Edmans (M12)      28:21    3:08(19)     4:29(15)     5:28(13=)    7:12(6)      9:56(3)     11:31(3)     14:40(4)     19:49(5=)    22:42(6)     24:45(6)     26:12(3)     28:21(3)   
      IND, Yellw(2)                   3:08(19)     1:21(4)      0:59(5=)     1:44(3)      2:44(4)      1:35(5)      3:09(11)     5:09(13)     2:53(11)     2:03(12)     1:27(3)      2:09(4)   
  4   Jack Wickham (M12)     28:40    2:38(13)     4:24(14)     5:37(15)     7:33(9)     10:53(8)     13:02(10)    15:41(10)    19:49(5=)    22:58(8)     24:36(4)     26:44(5)     28:40(4)   
      NHS, Yellw(3)                   2:38(13)     1:46(15)     1:13(10)     1:56(6)      3:20(8)      2:09(11)     2:39(7)      4:08(5)      3:09(17=)    1:38(6)      2:08(13)     1:56(2)   
  5   Oscar Smith (M12)      29:04    2:30(8)      4:00(6=)     5:18(10)     8:18(15)    11:10(10)    12:54(8)     15:19(5)     19:51(7)     22:19(4)     24:11(3)     26:25(4)     29:04(5)   
      Yellw(4)                        2:30(8)      1:30(8)      1:18(13=)    3:00(19)     2:52(5)      1:44(7)      2:25(3)      4:32(10)     2:28(4)      1:52(7)      2:14(14)     2:39(8=)  
  6   Bella Williams (W12)   29:39    2:00(3)      3:55(3)      5:13(6=)     7:15(7)     11:05(9)     13:27(11)    16:17(11)    20:23(10)    22:45(7)     24:43(5)     27:00(6)     29:39(6)   
      LOG, Yellw(5)                   2:00(3)      1:55(17)     1:18(13=)    2:02(7)      3:50(15)     2:22(14)     2:50(9)      4:06(3=)     2:22(2)      1:58(8=)     2:17(15)     2:39(8=)  
  7   Thomas Edmonds         30:35    2:20(5=)     4:01(9)      5:24(12)     7:51(13)    12:20(16)    14:27(16)    16:59(12)    21:20(11)    24:14(11)    26:30(10)    28:11(10)    30:35(7)   
      BARRO, M10A(2)                  2:20(5=)     1:41(11=)    1:23(17)     2:27(13)     4:29(17)     2:07(10)     2:32(5)      4:21(6)      2:54(12)     2:16(14)     1:41(4)      2:24(6)   
  8   Emily Porter           31:01    2:36(12)     4:00(6=)     5:08(4)      6:59(5)     10:31(6)     12:26(7)     15:32(7)     20:03(8)     23:05(9)     25:25(8)     27:57(8)     31:01(8)   
      IND, W10A(1)                    2:36(12)     1:24(5)      1:08(9)      1:51(5)      3:32(9)      1:55(8)      3:06(10)     4:31(9)      3:02(15)     2:20(16)     2:32(18)     3:04(12)  
  9   Joanna Goodhead (W12)  31:03    2:33(11)     3:58(5)      5:15(8)      7:39(10)    11:18(13)    12:58(9)     15:27(6)     19:33(4)     22:24(5)     25:11(7)     27:37(7)     31:03(9)   
      DVO, Yellw(6), [W12]            2:33(11)     1:25(6)      1:17(12)     2:24(12)     3:39(12)     1:40(6)      2:29(4)      4:06(3=)     2:51(10)     2:47(19)     2:26(17)     3:26(15=) 
 10   Kirsty Porter (W12)    31:14    2:40(14)     4:06(10)     5:13(6=)     6:53(3)     10:27(5)     12:24(6)     15:37(8)     20:06(9)     23:10(10)    25:29(9)     28:07(9)     31:14(10)  
      IND, Yellw(7)                   2:40(14)     1:26(7)      1:07(8)      1:40(2)      3:34(10)     1:57(9)      3:13(12)     4:29(8)      3:04(16)     2:19(15)     2:38(19)     3:07(13)  
 11   Benedict Harwood (M12  34:02    1:48(1)      2:54(1)      3:42(1)      5:27(1)      7:36(1)      8:52(1)     11:11(1)     14:13(1)     16:21(1)     31:04(12)    31:56(11)    34:02(11)  
      NOC, Yellw(8)                   1:48(1)      1:06(2)      0:48(1)      1:45(4)      2:09(1)      1:16(1)      2:19(2)      3:02(1)      2:08(1)     14:43(24)     0:52(1)      2:06(3)   
 12   Kirsty Hanley          37:16    2:31(9=)     4:12(11=)    5:17(9)      7:25(8)     11:14(11)    13:58(13)    17:32(14)    28:12(18)    30:37(15=)   31:54(14)    33:50(12)    37:16(12)  
      SYO, W10A(2)                    2:31(9=)     1:41(11=)    1:05(7)      2:08(9)      3:49(14)     2:44(18=)    3:34(17)    10:40(21)     2:25(3)      1:17(3=)     1:56(7=)     3:26(15=) 
 13   Isabella Edwards       37:20    3:07(18)     5:24(18)     7:04(20)    10:12(20)    16:22(21)    19:12(21)    22:01(20)    26:29(14)    29:18(13)    32:37(17)    34:38(16)    37:20(13)  
      DVO, W10A(3)                    3:07(18)     2:17(20)     1:40(20=)    3:08(20)     6:10(22)     2:50(21)     2:49(8)      4:28(7)      2:49(8)      3:19(21)     2:01(11)     2:42(10)  
 14   Ellis Murray           38:00    2:31(9=)     4:32(16)     6:04(16)     8:58(17)    12:16(15)    14:43(17)    17:59(16)    29:29(21)    31:58(19)    33:11(18)    34:57(17)    38:00(14)  
      IND, M10A(3)                    2:31(9=)     2:01(18)     1:32(19)     2:54(18)     3:18(7)      2:27(15)     3:16(13=)   11:30(23)     2:29(5=)     1:13(2)      1:46(5)      3:03(11)  
 15   Lucy Hanley            38:25    2:42(15)     4:14(13)     5:28(13=)    7:50(12)    11:35(14)    13:50(12)    17:06(13)    28:08(16)    30:37(15=)   31:56(15)    34:01(13)    38:25(15)  
      SYO, W10A(4)                    2:42(15)     1:32(9)      1:14(11)     2:22(11)     3:45(13)     2:15(13)     3:16(13=)   11:02(22)     2:29(5=)     1:19(5)      2:05(12)     4:24(20)  
 16   Robert Nicklin         38:43    2:28(7)      4:12(11=)    5:11(5)      7:41(11)    11:17(12)    14:01(14)    17:36(15)    28:09(17)    30:59(17)    32:11(16)    34:10(14)    38:43(16)  
      IND, M10A(4)                    2:28(7)      1:44(14)     0:59(5=)     2:30(14)     3:36(11)     2:44(18=)    3:35(18)    10:33(20)     2:50(9)      1:12(1)      1:59(9)      4:33(22)  
 17   Lorna Cooper (W12)     39:30    3:06(16=)    5:37(19)     6:55(19)    10:16(21)    14:38(19)    17:43(18)    21:38(19)    28:37(19)    31:18(18)    33:57(19)    35:48(18)    39:30(17)  
      IND, Yellw(9), [W12]            3:06(16=)    2:31(21)     1:18(13=)    3:21(22)     4:22(16)     3:05(22)     3:55(20)     6:59(16)     2:41(7)      2:39(18)     1:51(6)      3:42(17)  
 18   Edward Buck (M12)      41:13    2:12(4)      4:00(6=)     5:20(11)     7:56(14)    12:33(17)    14:06(15)    18:55(17)    25:46(12)    28:43(12)    30:41(11)    34:28(15)    41:13(18)  
      IND, Yellw(10), [M12]           2:12(4)      1:48(16)     1:20(16)     2:36(16)     4:37(18)     1:33(4)      4:49(22)     6:51(15)     2:57(13)     1:58(8=)     3:47(22)     6:45(23)  
 19   Joe Tozer (M12)        43:12    2:20(5=)     3:57(4)      4:47(3)      6:58(4)     10:02(4)     12:16(5)     15:39(9)     27:40(15)    32:43(21)    37:39(21)    40:36(20)    43:12(19)  
      IND, Yellw(11)                  2:20(5=)     1:37(10)     0:50(2)      2:11(10)     3:04(6)      2:14(12)     3:23(15)    12:01(24)     5:03(22)     4:56(23)     2:57(20)     2:36(7)   
 20   Jason Salathe          45:01    3:06(16=)    4:47(17)     6:28(17)     9:00(18)    14:21(18)    18:16(20)    22:50(21)    29:24(20)    32:38(20)    34:36(20)    38:13(19)    45:01(20)  
      MDOC, M10A(5)                   3:06(16=)    1:41(11=)    1:41(22)     2:32(15)     5:21(20)     3:55(24)     4:34(21)     6:34(14)     3:14(20)     1:58(8=)     3:37(21)     6:48(24)  
 21   Rachael Gunn (W12)     49:13    4:13(21)     6:48(22)     8:28(22)    11:45(22)    18:27(22)    21:11(22)    24:52(22)    32:25(22)    39:25(22)    43:33(22)    45:53(21)    49:13(21)  
      POTOC, Yellw(12), [W12]         4:13(21)     2:35(22)     1:40(20=)    3:17(21)     6:42(23)     2:44(18=)    3:41(19)     7:33(17)     7:00(24)     4:08(22)     2:20(16)     3:20(14)  
 22   Butler Family          52:23    5:20(23)     8:09(23)    10:07(23)    13:59(23)    19:50(23)    22:31(23)    27:37(23)    36:35(23)    41:04(23)    43:58(23)    47:57(22)    52:23(22)  
      Yellw(13)                       5:20(23)     2:49(23)     1:58(23)     3:52(23)     5:51(21)     2:41(17)     5:06(23)     8:58(19)     4:29(21)     2:54(20)     3:59(24)     4:26(21)  
 23   Angela Jones (W50)     57:17    3:38(20)     5:47(20)     7:11(21)    10:01(19)    15:08(20)    17:48(19)    21:14(18)    26:14(13)    29:23(14)    31:47(13)    53:18(23)    57:17(23)  
      DVO, Yellw(14), [W50]           3:38(20)     2:09(19)     1:24(18)     2:50(17)     5:07(19)     2:40(16)     3:26(16)     5:00(11=)    3:09(17=)    2:24(17)    21:31(25)     3:59(19)  
 24   Louisa Brammer         61:59    5:58(24)     9:21(24)    11:45(24)    17:01(24)    25:19(24)    28:56(24)    35:05(24)    43:29(24)    48:41(24)    50:56(24)    54:46(24)    61:59(24)  
      WRE, W10A(5)                    5:58(24)     3:23(24)     2:24(24)     5:16(24)     8:18(24)     3:37(23)     6:09(24)     8:24(18)     5:12(23)     2:15(13)     3:50(23)     7:13(25)  
      Freya Tryner           rtd      7:42(25)    13:04(25)    15:35(25)      ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        33:11        35:07        39:00      
      SYO, W10A                       7:42(25)     5:22(25)     2:31(25)      ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        17:36         1:56(7=)     3:53(18)  

Return to Top, course index.
Goto previous course O, next course W
Goto class M10A , W10A