Return to course index, DVO Home page.
Goto previous course 12, next course 14
Goto class JM2 , JW2

Splits for Course 13
Length 2.1km, 70m climb, 9 controls

                                                1[120]       2[138]       3[140]       4[161]       5[167]       6[172]       7[155]       8[134]       9[121]      Finish
  1   Will Phillips (M14)               19:58    2:21(1=)     3:44(1)      5:27(1)      7:47(1)     10:44(1)     15:24(2)     17:13(1)     18:04(1)     19:09(1)     19:58(1)   
      AIRE, Yellw(1)                             2:21(1=)     1:23(2)      1:43(2)      2:20(3)      2:57(2)      4:40(3=)     1:49(2)      0:51(2)      1:05(1=)     0:49(2)   
  2   Jonathoan Snowden (M14)           20:35    2:21(1=)     4:31(3)      6:04(2)      8:28(2)     10:48(2)     15:22(1)     17:37(2)     18:33(2)     19:48(2)     20:35(2)   
      AIRE, Yellw(2)                             2:21(1=)     2:10(14)     1:33(1)      2:24(4)      2:20(1)      4:34(2)      2:15(3)      0:56(3)      1:15(3)      0:47(1)   
  3   Cameron Whitehouse (M14)          24:06    3:02(4)      7:44(12)     9:35(8)     11:47(6)     14:51(5)     19:34(5)     21:19(5)     22:08(4)     23:13(3)     24:06(3)   
      AIRE, Yellw(3)                             3:02(4)      4:42(21)     1:51(3)      2:12(1)      3:04(4)      4:43(5)      1:45(1)      0:49(1)      1:05(1=)     0:53(3)   
  4   Evan Adamson (M12)                24:37    4:05(8)      5:42(6)      7:35(4)      9:49(3)     13:30(3)     18:00(3)     20:50(3)     22:07(3)     23:38(4)     24:37(4)   
      AIRE, Yellw(4)                             4:05(8)      1:37(6=)     1:53(4)      2:14(2)      3:41(6)      4:30(1)      2:50(5)      1:17(11)     1:31(6)      0:59(6)   
  5   George Mavos (M14)                24:51    2:51(3)      4:28(2)      6:30(3)     11:03(4)     14:02(4)     18:42(4)     21:10(4)     22:15(5)     23:57(5)     24:51(5)   
      AIRE, Yellw(5)                             2:51(3)      1:37(6=)     2:02(5)      4:33(13)     2:59(3)      4:40(3=)     2:28(4)      1:05(7)      1:42(10)     0:54(4=)  
  6   Rachel Schaanning (W10)           28:51    3:16(6)      4:38(4)      7:45(6)     12:15(7)     16:06(6)     22:18(6)     25:10(6)     26:10(6)     27:42(6)     28:51(6)   
      DVO, Yellw(8)                              3:16(6)      1:22(1)      3:07(10)     4:30(12)     3:51(8)      6:12(7)      2:52(6)      1:00(5)      1:32(7=)     1:09(9)   
  7   Rory Davies (M10)                 31:37    4:22(10)     6:07(7)      9:29(7)     13:38(8)     17:27(7)     23:32(7)     27:03(7)     28:11(7)     30:10(7)     31:37(7)   
      KINGS, Yellw(9)                            4:22(10)     1:45(9)      3:22(12=)    4:09(8)      3:49(7)      6:05(6)      3:31(11)     1:08(10)     1:59(12)     1:27(16=) 
  8   Fergus Ryan (M12)                 31:59    5:12(16)     6:52(9)     10:11(10)    14:28(9)     17:44(8)     24:13(8)     27:48(8)     28:50(8)     30:23(8)     31:59(8)   
      MDOC, Yellw(10)                            5:12(16)     1:40(8)      3:19(11)     4:17(11)     3:16(5)      6:29(9)      3:35(13)     1:02(6)      1:33(9)      1:36(20)  
  9   Ellie Bales (W10)                 40:27    3:15(5)      5:05(5)      7:36(5)     11:46(5)     20:57(9)     30:15(9)     34:17(9)     35:52(9)     39:09(9)     40:27(9)   
      POTOC, Yellw(11), [W10]                    3:15(5)      1:50(10)     2:31(6)      4:10(9)      9:11(20)     9:18(18)     4:02(14)     1:35(14=)    3:17(22=)    1:18(12)  
 10   Phil Colville (M50)               41:16    4:44(11)     6:35(8)      9:57(9)     16:06(10)    25:29(12=)   32:19(10)    35:34(10)    37:20(10)    39:41(10)    41:16(10)  
      MDOC, Yellw(12)                            4:44(11)     1:51(11)     3:22(12=)    6:09(23)     9:23(21)     6:50(11)     3:15(9)      1:46(17)     2:21(17)     1:35(19)  
 11   Laura Hindle                      43:53    5:01(15)     8:38(14)    14:39(17)    18:55(15)    24:14(11)    33:37(11)    39:18(11)    40:40(11)    42:59(11)    43:53(11)  
      MDOC, JW2(1), [W10]                        5:01(15)     3:37(18)     6:01(21)     4:16(10)     5:19(12)     9:23(19)     5:41(18=)    1:22(12)     2:19(16)     0:54(4=)  
 12   Isobel Moir (W10)                 45:52    4:09(9)     11:56(21)    24:09(25)    27:22(24)    31:29(18)    37:46(15)    41:16(13)    42:23(13)    44:47(13)    45:52(12)  
      SWOC, JW2(2), [W10]                        4:09(9)      7:47(23)    12:13(25)     3:13(7)      4:07(9)      6:17(8)      3:30(10)     1:07(8=)     2:24(18)     1:05(8)   
 13   Joanna Goodhead (W10)             45:53    7:20(24)     8:53(16)    11:53(12)    26:06(22)    31:21(17)    38:16(16)    41:12(12)    42:10(12)    43:42(12)    45:53(13)  
      DVO, JW2(3), [W10]                         7:20(24)     1:33(5)      3:00(9)     14:13(27)     5:15(11)     6:55(12)     2:56(7)      0:58(4)      1:32(7=)     2:11(23)  
 14   Charlotte Webster (W10)           48:02    5:14(18)     7:48(13)    12:09(13)    16:55(12)    22:55(10)    33:48(12)    42:15(15)    44:08(14)    46:51(14)    48:02(14)  
      NOC, JW2(4), [W10]                         5:14(18)     2:34(16)     4:21(18=)    4:46(16)     6:00(14)    10:53(21)     8:27(24)     1:53(18)     2:43(20)     1:11(10)  
 15   Sarah Duckworth (W10)             49:55   12:33(27)    14:00(23)    18:04(19)    23:14(17)    29:40(14)    37:10(13)    44:26(16)    46:25(17)    48:26(16)    49:55(15)  
      DVO, Yellw(13)                            12:33(27)     1:27(4)      4:04(16)     5:10(19)     6:26(16)     7:30(16)     7:16(22)     1:59(20)     2:01(13)     1:29(18)  
 16   Rachel Duckworth (W10)            49:59   12:31(26)    13:56(22)    18:17(20)    23:23(18)    29:45(15)    37:14(14)    44:28(17)    46:23(16)    48:39(17)    49:59(16)  
      DVO, Yellw(14)                            12:31(26)     1:25(3)      4:21(18=)    5:06(18)     6:22(15)     7:29(15)     7:14(21)     1:55(19)     2:16(15)     1:20(13)  
 17   Lilly Poppy Posnett Perring (W14  50:24    4:46(12)    10:34(19)    14:13(16)    24:17(19)    29:55(16)    38:26(17)    41:59(14)    45:13(15)    47:44(15)    50:24(17)  
      BUXTON, Yellw(15)                          4:46(12)     5:48(22)     3:39(14)    10:04(25)     5:38(13)     8:31(17)     3:33(12)     3:14(27)     2:31(19)     2:40(25)  
 18   Thomas Webster (M12)              53:38    7:21(25)    15:34(25)    32:14(27)    34:49(27)    39:19(24)    45:53(21)    48:58(19)    50:27(19)    51:54(18)    53:38(19)  
      NOC, JM2(1), [M12]                         7:21(25)     8:13(24)    16:40(27)     2:35(5)      4:30(10)     6:34(10)     3:05(8)      1:29(13)     1:27(4)      1:44(21)  
 19   Stephen Burns & Kids              57:42    6:28(21)    22:05(27)    24:53(26)    30:35(25)    37:52(21)    44:55(19)    49:51(20)    51:54(20)    55:26(20)    57:42(20)  
      IND, Yellw(16)                             6:28(21)    15:37(27)     2:48(7)      5:42(21)     7:17(17)     7:03(13)     4:56(16)     2:03(21)     3:32(24)     2:16(24)  
 20   Liam Hopley (M14)                 62:03    5:13(17)     7:13(11)    11:20(11)    16:22(11)    38:24(23)    45:38(20)    56:47(23)    59:10(23)    60:39(21)    62:03(21)  
      AIRE, Yellw(17)                            5:13(17)     2:00(12)     4:07(17)     5:02(17)    22:02(26)     7:14(14)    11:09(26)     2:23(25)     1:29(5)      1:24(15)  
 21   Rachael Gunn (W10)                62:10    5:23(19)     8:46(15)    21:22(23)    26:03(21)    37:59(22)    49:48(23)    55:35(22)    57:39(22)    60:55(22)    62:10(22)  
      POTOC, Yellw(18)                           5:23(19)     3:23(17)    12:36(26)     4:41(14)    11:56(24)    11:49(23)     5:47(20)     2:04(22)     3:16(21)     1:15(11)  
 22   Janet Burns & Kids                63:48    5:56(20)    10:29(18)    15:26(18)    22:02(16)    33:48(20)    46:34(22)    54:03(21)    56:24(21)    61:06(23)    63:48(23)  
      IND, Yellw(19)                             5:56(20)     4:33(20)     4:57(20)     6:36(24)    11:46(23)    12:46(25)     7:29(23)     2:21(23)     4:42(26)     2:42(26)  
 23   Russell Kirk (M14)                67:04    7:02(22)     9:15(17)    13:18(15)    18:52(14)    43:04(26)    54:56(25)    60:37(25)    62:20(25)    65:37(25)    67:04(24)  
      RAFO, Yellw(20)                            7:02(22)     2:13(15)     4:03(15)     5:34(20)    24:12(27)    11:52(24)     5:41(18=)    1:43(16)     3:17(22=)    1:27(16=) 
 24   Eleanor Quinton (W10)             67:13    4:48(13=)   14:55(24)    21:04(22)    26:58(23)    43:32(27)    53:41(24)    58:18(24)    60:40(24)    65:13(24)    67:13(25)  
      HH, Yellw(21), [W10]                       4:48(13=)   10:07(25)     6:09(23)     5:54(22)    16:34(25)    10:09(20)     4:37(15)     2:22(24)     4:33(25)     2:00(22)  
 25   Pat Moody (W50)                   80:00    7:16(23)    11:24(20)    19:36(21)    30:48(26)    42:09(25)    57:06(26)    65:55(26)    69:04(26)    76:19(26)    80:00(26)  
      DEE, Yellw(22), [W50]                      7:16(23)     4:08(19)     8:12(24)    11:12(26)    11:21(22)    14:57(26)     8:49(25)     3:09(26)     7:15(27)     3:41(27)  
n/c   Jane Quinton                      52:58    3:41(7)     18:53(26)    21:44(24)    24:48(20)    32:07(19)    43:17(18)    48:32(18)    50:07(18)    51:55(19)    52:58(18)  
      HH, JM2, [W45]                             3:41(7)     15:12(26)     2:51(8)      3:04(6)      7:19(18)    11:10(22)     5:15(17)     1:35(14=)    1:48(11)     1:03(7)   
      Evelyn Elmes (W10)                rtd      4:48(13=)    6:56(10)    13:01(14)    17:43(13)    25:29(12=)     ---        34:00        35:07        37:14        38:37      
      DEE, JW2, [W10]                            4:48(13=)    2:08(13)     6:05(22)     4:42(15)     7:46(19)      ---         8:31         1:07(8=)     2:07(14)     1:23(14)  
      Laura Hindle (W10)                rtd       ---          ---          ---          ---          ---         5:48          ---          ---          ---        26:34      
      MDOC, JW2, [W10]                            ---          ---          ---          ---          ---         5:48          ---          ---          ---        20:46      
      Nicola Northcott (W10)            rtd       ---          ---          ---          ---        19:03          ---          ---          ---          ---        88:28      
      DVO, JW2, [W10]                             ---          ---          ---          ---        19:03          ---          ---          ---          ---        69:25      

Return to Top, course index, DVO Home page.
Goto previous course 12, next course 14
Goto class JM2 , JW2


Any queries, errors, or omissions should in the first instance be addressed to Mike Godfee,